B Ladder Results

Standings

Final Standings

#1 Vijay Balagopala
#2 Lakshmana Rajendran
#3 Mike LeBlanc
#4 Peter Newman
#5 Greg Hovsepian
#6 Sambit Das
#7 Debi Prasad Rath
#8 Goran Alimpic
#9 John Vu
#10 Raymond Jozwiak
#11 Steve Swygert
#12 Srikanth Kowtha
#13 Jun Calotes
#14 Nicholas Roberts
#15 Anna Fotopoulos
#16 Eric Cuthbert
#17 Arnab Ray
#18 Leroy Battistini
#19 Tim Richards
#20 Brian Greco
#21 Tom Shuga
#22 Scott Michalik
#23 Manuel Torres
#24 Djurdja Lukovic
#25 Marco Tapia
#26 John Hendershot
#27 Aleksandar Damjanovic
#28 Folayan Fatade
#29 Emon Abtahi
#30 Tony Imudia
#31 Hitesh Gediya
#32 Tyrese Cohen
#33 Gopinath Kasinathan
#34 Arman Cangas
#35 Jeff Dunayer
#36 Doug Dunayer
#37 Joe Baranska
#38 Marc Dubois
#39 Pablo Puente
#40 Sergey Mischenko
#41 Mark Ellis
#42 Serguei Passioura
#43 Dave Sullivan
#44 Ethan Manoharan
#45 Jeffery Jae
#46 Kevin Canny
#47 Craig MacDougal
#48 Steve Myers
#49 Travis Hoang
#50 Don Opperman Jr
#51 Ruben Paliz Sr.
#52 Mark Ngo
#53 Johnny Espegio
#54 John Redcay
#55 Phil Lamb
#56 JD Mattioli
#57 Dave Hendry
#58 Paul Fred
#59 Stephen Dressler
#60 Quentin Nguyen
#61 Eric Peer
#62 Laiq Azam
#63 Phillip Zehnder
#64 Max Abellana
#65 Alberto Bocca
#66 Elias Tona
#67 Dave Turbin
#68 Chris Minaya
#69 Aniruddha Shahasane
#70 Ahmad Chehab
#71 Chad Miller
#72 Adnan Siddiqui
#73 Gleb Zavadskiy
#74 Fayyaz Talib
#75 Manoj Kasibhatla
#76 Terry Wilson
#77 Richard Cooperwasser
#78 Alejandro De La Pava
#79 Praful Nair
#80 Wade Rivkin
#81 Nadeem Qazi
#82 Scott Fullerton
#83 Bob Murdock
#84 Alec Petersen
#85 Mike Connor
#86 Jessica Slain
#87 Katie Ostrem
#88 Anil Menon
#89 Ahmed Sherif
#90 Michael Scharmer-INJURED
#91 Billy Norwood-INJURED
#92 GD Singh-INJURED
#93 Brian Williams-INJURED
#94 Mohan Rao-INJURED
#95 John Straumann-INJURED
#96 Scott Tunnell-INJURED
#97 Bill Mo-INJURED

Bump Down #1

9/5/2023Dave Hendry def.
John Redcay
6-2, 6-4
9/6/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Dave Sullivan
6-2,6-4
9/6/2023Eric Cuthbert def.
Dave Hendry
7-5,7-6 (7-4)
9/6/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Djurdja Lukovic
7-5, 6-1
9/6/2023Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 7-5
9/7/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Laiq Azam
7-6 (7-2),6-4
9/7/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-2,6-2
9/7/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Billy Norwood
6-1, 6-1
9/8/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Terry Wilson
6-1,6-0
9/8/2023Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Craig MacDougal
7-5,6-2
9/8/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Fayyaz Talib
6-1,6-3
9/8/2023Manuel Torres def.
Phil Lamb
6-1,6-2
9/8/2023Jun Calotes def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-3,6-4
9/8/2023Gleb Zavadskiy def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-1, 6-0
9/9/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
GD Singh
6-0,6-1
9/9/2023Tony Imudia def.
John Redcay
6-1,6-1
9/9/2023John Vu def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-3,6-2
9/9/2023Laiq Azam def.
Scott Fullerton
6-4,6-4
9/9/2023John Straumann def.
Phil Lamb
6-0,6-0
9/9/2023Dave Hendry def.
Pablo Puente
2-6,6-3,7-6 (7-0)
9/9/2023John Redcay def.
Craig MacDougal
6-1, 6-0
9/10/2023Adnan Siddiqui def.
Max Abellana
7-5,2-6,7-6 (7-5)
9/10/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Quentin Nguyen
6-3,6-4
9/10/2023Peter Newman def.
Arnab Ray
6-1,6-1
9/10/2023Terry Wilson def.
GD Singh
6-0,6-3
9/10/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Dave Sullivan
4-6,6-1,6-2
9/10/2023Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-4,6-4
9/10/2023Sambit Das def.
Billy Norwood
6-4,6-4
9/10/2023Leroy Battistini def.
Joe Baranska
6-3,6-4
9/10/2023Manuel Torres def.
Arman Cangas
6-4,6-1
9/11/2023Alejandro De La Pava def.
Ruben Paliz Sr.
6-3, 6-3
9/11/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Eric Peer
6-4,6-0
9/11/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
John Redcay
6-1, 6-1
9/11/2023John Hendershot def.
Paul Fred
6-2, 6-3
9/11/2023Steve Swygert def.
Steve Myers
6-2,6-2
9/11/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-0,6-0
9/12/2023Raymond Jozwiak def.
Jessica Slain
6-0,6-1
9/12/2023Jun Calotes def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-2, 6-1
9/12/2023Bob Murdock def.
Dan Cappolino
6-2, 6-1
9/12/2023Travis Hoang def.
Fayyaz Talib
5-7,7-6 (10-8),7-6 (7-2)
9/12/2023Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-3
9/12/2023Mark Ellis def.
Scott Fullerton
6-2, 6-0
9/12/2023Steve Swygert def.
Gleb Zavadskiy
6-0,6-0
9/12/2023Dave Hendry def.
JD Mattioli
6-4,6-3
9/13/2023Praful Nair def.
Alberto Bocca
6-0,6-2
9/13/2023Arnab Ray def.
Quentin Nguyen
6-4,6-2
9/13/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Arman Cangas
6-1,6-0
9/13/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Eric Cuthbert
5-7,6-1,6-3
9/13/2023Craig MacDougal def.
GD Singh
6-1,6-3
9/13/2023Scott Tunnell def.
Max Abellana
6-2, 6-2
9/13/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Manuel Torres
6-3,3-3 (ret)
9/13/2023Tom Shuga def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-4, 6-4
9/13/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-1,6-3
9/14/2023Billy Norwood def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-0,6-0
9/14/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Alberto Bocca
6-2,6-2
9/14/2023Jun Calotes def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
0-0,0-0 (ret)
9/14/2023Arnab Ray def.
Arman Cangas
7-6 (7-4),6-2
9/14/2023Dave Sullivan def.
Pablo Puente
6-3,6-3
9/14/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Sambit Das
6-4,7-5
9/14/2023Adnan Siddiqui def.
Mike Connor
6-3,6-2
9/14/2023Leroy Battistini def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-0
9/14/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-1,7-6 (7-2)
9/15/2023Craig MacDougal def.
Mark Ngo
6-2,4-6,6-1
9/15/2023Praful Nair def.
Manoj Kasibhatla
6-1,6-3
9/16/2023Adnan Siddiqui def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-0,6-0
9/16/2023Tony Imudia def.
Hitesh Gediya
4-6,6-4, (10-3)
9/16/2023Dave Sullivan def.
Phil Lamb
6-2,6-0
9/16/2023Emon Abtahi def.
John Redcay
6-3, 6-0
9/16/2023Tony Imudia def.
John Straumann
6-3, 6-2
9/16/2023John Hendershot def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-4, 6-1
9/17/2023Travis Hoang def.
Max Abellana
6-2, 6-0
9/17/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Dave Sullivan
6-4,6-4
9/17/2023Steve Swygert def.
Eric Peer
6-3,6-2
9/17/2023John Vu def.
Mark Ngo
6-0, 6-0
9/17/2023Tony Imudia def.
Terry Wilson
6-0,6-2
9/17/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Phil Lamb
6-1,6-1
9/18/2023Laiq Azam def.
Manoj Kasibhatla
6-1,6-2
9/18/2023Fayyaz Talib def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-0,6-2
9/18/2023John Redcay def.
GD Singh
6-4,6-3
9/18/2023John Hendershot def.
Jeffery Jae
6-2, 6-0
9/18/2023Max Abellana def.
Paul Fred
4-6, 6-2, (7-1)
9/18/2023Laiq Azam def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-4
9/18/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-1,7-5
9/19/2023Dave Sullivan def.
Craig MacDougal
6-2,6-2
9/19/2023Alberto Bocca def.
Steve Myers
6-1, 6-2
9/19/2023Emon Abtahi def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-2, 6-3
9/19/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2,7-6 (7-4)
9/19/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-3,4-6, (10-5)
9/19/2023Eric Peer def.
Billy Norwood
6-2, 6-1
9/19/2023Tom Shuga def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3,7-5
9/20/2023Manoj Kasibhatla def.
Arman Cangas
7-5,6-3
9/20/2023Steve Swygert def.
Pablo Puente
6-3,6-2
9/20/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Scott Tunnell
6-3,7-5
9/20/2023Tom Shuga def.
Joe Baranska
6-4, 6-3
9/20/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Richard Cooperwasser
7-5,6-4
9/20/2023John Hendershot def.
Serguei Passioura
*Default
9/20/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
7-5,6-4
9/21/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-0,6-2
9/21/2023Tom Shuga def.
Laiq Azam
6-3, 6-3
9/21/2023Quentin Nguyen def.
Craig MacDougal
6-4,6-4
9/21/2023John Hendershot-INJURED-#26 def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-2
9/22/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Jun Calotes
6-4,6-4
9/22/2023Alec Petersen def.
Scott Tunnell
6-0,6-0
9/22/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Tony Imudia
6-3,6-3
9/23/2023Mark Ellis def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-1, 6-2
9/23/2023Arnab Ray def.
John Redcay
6-3,6-4
9/23/2023Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-3,6-2
9/23/2023Marco Tapia def.
Alberto Bocca
6-3,6-2
9/24/2023Adnan Siddiqui def.
Chad Miller
7-5,7-5
9/24/2023Sambit Das def.
JD Mattioli
6-1, 6-2
9/24/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Jeffery Jae
6-1,6-0
9/24/2023Ruben Paliz Sr. def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-2, 6-0
9/24/2023Marco Tapia def.
Alejandro De La Pava
6-1, 6-3
9/24/2023Steve Swygert def.
Peter Newman
7-6 (7-5),2-6,6-4
9/24/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Marc Dubois
6-2, 7-5
9/24/2023Praful Nair def.
Laiq Azam
6-4,6-1
9/24/2023Max Abellana def.
Jeffery Jae
6-2, 6-4

Bump Down #2

9/25/2023Leroy Battistini def.
John Redcay
6-4, 6-3
9/25/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-4,7-5
9/25/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-0,7-5
9/25/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Alberto Bocca
6-0,6-1
9/26/2023Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Arman Cangas
5-7,6-3,6-3
9/26/2023Laiq Azam def.
Quentin Nguyen
6-4,4-6,7-5
9/26/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2,6-2
9/26/2023Craig MacDougal def.
Phil Lamb
6-0,6-1
9/27/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Dave Hendry
6-2,6-4
9/27/2023Alberto Bocca def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-1,6-3
9/27/2023Dave Hendry def.
John Redcay
6-1,6-1
9/27/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Emon Abtahi
6-2, 6-3
9/28/2023Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
7-5, 6-4
9/28/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Leroy Battistini
6-4,6-3
9/28/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Eric Peer
6-2,6-2
9/28/2023Arman Cangas def.
Dave Hendry
2-6,6-2,6-1
9/29/2023Jun Calotes def.
John Vu
6-4,6-3
9/29/2023Sergey Mischenko def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-4,6-2
9/29/2023Mark Ellis def.
Joe Baranska
6-4, 6-3
9/29/2023John Redcay def.
Craig MacDougal
6-0,2-6,6-3
9/29/2023Steve Swygert def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-3,6-2
9/30/2023Jun Calotes def.
Folayan Fatade
4-6, 6-1, 6-3
9/30/2023Dave Hendry def.
Joe Baranska
7-5,6-4
9/30/2023Alec Petersen def.
Marco Tapia
6-4,6-0
9/30/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Max Abellana
6-1,6-1
9/30/2023Dave Hendry def.
Phil Lamb
6-3,6-2
9/30/2023Praful Nair def.
Terry Wilson
6-3,6-3
9/30/2023Ruben Paliz Sr. def.
Alberto Bocca
6-4, 6-3
10/1/2023Marco Tapia def.
Serguei Passioura
6-0,6-1
10/1/2023GD Singh def.
Phil Lamb
7-5,6-2
10/1/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Doug Dunayer
6-4,6-3
10/1/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Chad Miller
6-0, 6-2
10/1/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Joe Baranska
6-3, 6-4
10/2/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-4,3-6,7-6 (12-10)
10/2/2023Fayyaz Talib def.
JD Mattioli
6-1, 6-1
10/3/2023Stephen Dressler def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-0,7-5
10/3/2023Bill Mo def.
Steve Myers
7-5, 6-1
10/3/2023Jun Calotes def.
Emon Abtahi
6-1, 6-3
10/3/2023Pablo Puente def.
Adnan Siddiqui
7-6 (8-6),6-1
10/3/2023Arnab Ray def.
Manoj Kasibhatla
4-6,6-2,6-3
10/3/2023Steve Swygert def.
Dan Cappolino
6-2,7-5
10/4/2023Tony Imudia def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-1,6-7 (5-7),6-3
10/4/2023Max Abellana def.
Alberto Bocca
6-1, 6-3
10/4/2023Tom Shuga def.
Doug Dunayer
6-1,6-3
10/4/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Dan Cappolino
6-2,0-6,6-3
10/4/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-1
10/4/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-3,6-2
10/5/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Alberto Bocca
6-2, 6-0
10/5/2023Peter Newman def.
Terry Wilson
6-1,6-1
10/5/2023Ethan Manoharan def.
Steve Myers
6-2,6-0
10/5/2023Chad Miller def.
Jeff Dunayer
7-6 (7-5),3-6,7-6 (7-5)
10/5/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Doug Dunayer
6-4,6-1
10/5/2023Manoj Kasibhatla def.
Laiq Azam
7-5,5-7,7-5
10/5/2023Bob Murdock def.
Goran Alimpic
*Default
10/5/2023Manoj Kasibhatla def.
John Redcay
6-4, 6-1
10/5/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-2
10/5/2023Marco Tapia def.
Max Abellana
6-3,6-4
10/5/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Alejandro De La Pava
6-1,6-3
10/6/2023Dave Hendry def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-2,4-6,7-5
10/6/2023Arnab Ray def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
2-6,7-5, (10-6)
10/6/2023Travis Hoang def.
Manuel Torres
7-6 (7-4),1-6,7-6 (13-11)
10/6/2023Arman Cangas def.
John Redcay
4-6,6-0,6-1
10/6/2023Laiq Azam def.
Mark Ellis
6-4,6-4
10/6/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
4-6,6-3, (7-5)
10/7/2023Steve Swygert def.
John Redcay
6-2,6-1
10/7/2023Brian Greco def.
Travis Hoang
*Default
10/7/2023Alec Petersen def.
Ahmad Chehab
6-4,6-3
10/7/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-1, 6-2
10/8/2023Mark Ellis def.
Scott Fullerton
6-1, 6-0
10/8/2023Steve Swygert def.
Arnab Ray
7-5,6-0
10/8/2023Sambit Das def.
Laiq Azam
7-5,6-4
10/8/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3,5-7,6-3
10/8/2023Eric Peer def.
Marc Dubois
6-3,4-6,6-1
10/8/2023Bob Murdock def.
Anna Fotopoulos
7-5, 6-3
10/9/2023Dave Hendry def.
Pablo Puente
3-6,7-5,6-4
10/9/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Folayan Fatade
7-5,7-6 (7-4)

Bump Down #3

10/9/2023Laiq Azam def.
Sergey Mischenko
7-5,6-4
10/9/2023Mark Ellis def.
John Redcay
6-3, 6-0
10/9/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Emon Abtahi
3-6, 6-3, 6-1
10/9/2023Manuel Torres def.
Steve Myers
6-2,6-2
10/9/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-2,6-0
10/9/2023Dave Hendry def.
JD Mattioli
6-3,6-3
10/9/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Billy Norwood
6-3,6-3
10/10/2023Adnan Siddiqui def.
Fayyaz Talib
6-4,2-6,6-3
10/10/2023Tom Shuga def.
Tony Imudia
6-0, 6-0
10/10/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,7-5
10/10/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-0
10/10/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Arman Cangas
6-1,6-3
10/10/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-1,6-3
10/11/2023Laiq Azam def.
Leroy Battistini
7-6 (7-5),6-4
10/11/2023Jun Calotes def.
Debi Prasad Rath
3-6, 7-6 (7-4), 6-3
10/11/2023Joe Baranska def.
Chad Miller
3-6, 6-3, (10-8)
10/11/2023Praful Nair def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-1,6-1
10/11/2023Fayyaz Talib def.
Bill Mo
6-2,6-3
10/11/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Dan Cappolino
7-5,6-1
10/11/2023Serguei Passioura def.
Dave Sullivan
6-2,6-2
10/12/2023Serguei Passioura def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-4
10/13/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Goran Alimpic
7-6 (7-5), 6-3
10/13/2023Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 6-3
10/14/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Serguei Passioura
6-1, 6-1
10/14/2023Brian Williams def.
John Straumann
7-6 (10-8), 7-6 (14-12)
10/14/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Brian Greco
6-4, 6-3
10/14/2023Marc Dubois def.
Max Abellana
6-2, 6-2
10/14/2023Arnab Ray def.
Arman Cangas
6-3,6-4
10/14/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
GD Singh
6-1,6-0
10/14/2023Travis Hoang def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-2,4-6,6-0
10/15/2023Steve Swygert def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
5-7,6-4,6-4
10/15/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Marc Dubois
6-3, 7-5
10/16/2023Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
7-6 (7-5), 6-4
10/16/2023Marco Tapia def.
Doug Dunayer
2-6,6-2, (7-2)
10/16/2023Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
6-2,6-2
10/16/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Nicholas Roberts
7-5,6-4
10/16/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Jun Calotes
6-3,6-2
10/17/2023Tom Shuga def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-3, 6-0
10/17/2023Manuel Torres def.
Fayyaz Talib
7-6 (7-1),6-3
10/17/2023Tom Shuga def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2, 6-3
10/17/2023Eric Cuthbert def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-3, 7-6 (7-3)
10/17/2023Quentin Nguyen def.
Adnan Siddiqui
6-4, 6-2
10/17/2023Billy Norwood def.
Steve Myers
6-1, 6-1
10/17/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Scott Fullerton
6-2, 6-1
10/17/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Sambit Das
6-4,6-4
10/17/2023Tom Shuga def.
Sergey Mischenko
7-6 (7-4), 6-3
10/17/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3,0-6,6-2
10/18/2023Terry Wilson def.
Craig MacDougal
6-2,7-6 (9-7)
10/18/2023Bill Mo def.
JD Mattioli
6-1,6-0
10/18/2023Eric Cuthbert def.
Marco Tapia
6-4, 6-3
10/18/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-4,6-3
10/19/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-4,7-5
10/19/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Jun Calotes
6-7 (5-7),6-2,6-3
10/19/2023Tony Imudia def.
Emon Abtahi
3-6,6-3,6-2
10/19/2023Eric Peer def.
Stephen Dressler
4-6, 6-2, 6-2
10/19/2023Wade Rivkin def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,7-6 (7-2)
10/19/2023John Vu def.
Leroy Battistini
6-1,6-3
10/19/2023Billy Norwood def.
Alberto Bocca
6-3,6-2
10/19/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Craig MacDougal
6-1,6-3
10/19/2023Djurdja Lukovic def.
Ethan Manoharan
7-6 (9-7), 6-0
10/20/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
GD Singh
6-1,6-0
10/20/2023Marco Tapia def.
Arman Cangas
6-4,6-0
10/20/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Emon Abtahi
6-3,6-3
10/20/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3,6-1
10/20/2023Dave Hendry def.
Marc Dubois
3-6,4-1 (ret)
10/20/2023Steve Swygert def.
Emon Abtahi
6-3,6-1
10/20/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Serguei Passioura
6-2,6-0
10/21/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Anna Fotopoulos
3-6,7-6 (7-2),6-4
10/21/2023Scott Michalik def.
Gleb Zavadskiy
6-3, 6-2
10/21/2023Peter Newman def.
John Redcay
6-1,6-1
10/21/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Mark Ellis
6-0,6-1
10/21/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Jun Calotes
5-7, 7-5 (ret)
10/21/2023Manoj Kasibhatla def.
GD Singh
6-1,6-1
10/22/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Terry Wilson
6-3,6-3
10/22/2023Pablo Puente def.
Max Abellana
6-2, 6-2
10/22/2023Bob Murdock def.
Joe Baranska
6-3, 6-3
10/22/2023John Redcay def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-2,2-6,6-1
10/22/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Nicholas Roberts
4-6, 6-4, 7-5
10/22/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-1, 6-4
10/23/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Folayan Fatade
6-4,6-2

Bump Down #4

10/23/2023Brian Williams def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-2
10/23/2023Dave Hendry def.
Jeffery Jae
6-1,6-1
10/23/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,2-6,6-0
10/23/2023Tom Shuga def.
Doug Dunayer
6-4, 6-3
10/23/2023Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Arman Cangas
3-6,6-3,6-4
10/24/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Alberto Bocca
6-0,6-1
10/24/2023Eric Cuthbert def.
Serguei Passioura
6-4, 6-4
10/24/2023John Hendershot def.
Steve Myers
6-0, 6-1
10/24/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Greg Hovsepian
6-4,6-4
10/24/2023Travis Hoang def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-3
10/24/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-4,6-4
10/24/2023Dave Hendry def.
Alberto Bocca
6-3,6-3
10/24/2023Billy Norwood def.
Bill Mo
6-3,6-1
10/25/2023Johnny Espegio def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-4
10/25/2023Dave Hendry def.
Steve Myers
6-1,6-1
10/25/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3,6-2
10/26/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-2,7-5
10/26/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Arman Cangas
6-1,6-1
10/26/2023Leroy Battistini def.
Richard Cooperwasser
4-4, 0-0 (ret)
10/26/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Marco Tapia
6-3, 6-0
10/26/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Craig MacDougal
6-0,6-1
10/26/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-2,6-4
10/27/2023John Hendershot def.
Scott Fullerton
2-6, 6-3, (10-6)
10/27/2023Steve Swygert def.
Jun Calotes
6-2,6-1
10/28/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4,5-7,6-1
10/28/2023Brian Greco def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-1
10/28/2023John Redcay def.
Serguei Passioura
6-4, 6-4
10/28/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Laiq Azam
7-5, 6-2
10/28/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Tony Imudia
6-2,6-3
10/29/2023Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-2,6-0
10/29/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Manuel Torres
6-3,7-6 (7-3)
10/29/2023Steve Myers def.
JD Mattioli
6-2, 6-1
10/29/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Steve Swygert
6-3, 7-5
10/30/2023Leroy Battistini def.
Jeff Dunayer
1-6, 6-0, 6-2
10/30/2023Dave Hendry def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-2,6-1
10/30/2023Adnan Siddiqui def.
Craig MacDougal
6-2,6-1
10/31/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-3, 6-3
10/31/2023John Hendershot def.
Dave Hendry
6-7 (4-7),7-5, (10-8)
10/31/2023Praful Nair def.
Terry Wilson
7-5,6-4
11/1/2023Dave Hendry def.
Elias Tona
7-6 (7-4),6-3
11/1/2023John Vu def.
Max Abellana
6-1,6-1
11/1/2023Chad Miller def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-1
11/1/2023Laiq Azam def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-3,6-4
11/1/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2, 6-1
11/1/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,7-6 (8-6)
11/2/2023Pablo Puente def.
Steve Myers
6-0,6-2
11/2/2023Peter Newman def.
Emon Abtahi
6-1,6-0
11/2/2023Tom Shuga def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-7 (3-7), 7-5, 7-6 (7-4)
11/2/2023Arnab Ray def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,2-6,7-5
11/2/2023Dave Hendry def.
Bill Mo
6-4,6-2
11/2/2023Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-3,6-4
11/2/2023Dave Hendry def.
Joe Baranska
7-5,6-3
11/2/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-3, 6-0
11/2/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,6-3
11/2/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Ahmad Chehab
6-0, 6-0
11/2/2023Steve Swygert def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4,3-6,6-4
11/3/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Adnan Siddiqui
6-2,6-3
11/3/2023Ruben Paliz Sr. def.
Elias Tona
6-2, 6-4
11/3/2023Sambit Das def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-4,3-6,6-2
11/3/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Dan Cappolino
4-6, 6-2, 6-3
11/3/2023Sergey Mischenko def.
Manoj Kasibhatla
7-5, 6-2
11/4/2023Dave Hendry def.
Eric Cuthbert
2-6,7-6 (7-5), (10-8)
11/4/2023Raymond Jozwiak def.
Craig MacDougal
6-2,6-2
11/4/2023Mark Ellis def.
Joe Baranska
7-5, 6-1
11/4/2023Dave Hendry def.
Craig MacDougal
6-2,6-3
11/4/2023Manuel Torres def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
5-7,6-3,7-3
11/4/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Leroy Battistini
6-2,6-7 (6-8),6-0
11/4/2023Elias Tona def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-1,6-2
11/4/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Laiq Azam
6-1,6-1
11/4/2023John Hendershot def.
Scott Michalik
2-6, 6-4, (10-6)
11/4/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3, 6-1
11/4/2023Dave Hendry def.
Billy Norwood
2-6,6-3,6-1
11/5/2023Fayyaz Talib def.
Adnan Siddiqui
6-4,3-6,7-6 (7-5)
11/5/2023Djurdja Lukovic def.
Steve Myers
6-0, 6-0
11/5/2023Steve Swygert def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-4,6-2
11/5/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-4,6-0
11/5/2023John Redcay def.
GD Singh
6-0,6-1
11/5/2023Gleb Zavadskiy def.
JD Mattioli
6-0, 6-0
11/5/2023Pablo Puente def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,7-6 (8-6)
11/5/2023Dave Hendry def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-3,6-0

Bump Down #5

11/6/2023John Vu def.
John Redcay
6-0, 6-0
11/6/2023Emon Abtahi def.
Marco Tapia
5-7, 6-3, (10-5)
11/6/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Peter Newman
6-3, 6-4
11/6/2023Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-4
11/7/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Laiq Azam
7-5,6-1
11/7/2023Ruben Paliz Sr. def.
Alberto Bocca
6-3, 6-3
11/7/2023Travis Hoang def.
Alejandro De La Pava
6-3,7-5
11/7/2023John Hendershot def.
Craig MacDougal
6-1, 6-1
11/8/2023Tom Shuga def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3, 6-1
11/9/2023Steve Swygert def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-4,6-4
11/9/2023Don Opperman Jr def.
Phillip Zehnder
4-6,6-4,6-4
11/9/2023Jun Calotes def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-4, 6-1
11/9/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Arman Cangas
6-1,7-5
11/9/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Peter Newman
1-6,6-1,6-2
11/9/2023Sambit Das def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-2,6-4
11/9/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Manoj Kasibhatla
4-6,6-0,6-3
11/9/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Sambit Das
7-5,7-6 (7-3)
11/9/2023Steve Swygert def.
Laiq Azam
6-2,6-4
11/10/2023Dave Hendry def.
Arman Cangas
7-5,1-6,6-4
11/10/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
John Hendershot
2-6,6-2, (10-5)
11/10/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Mike LeBlanc
6-3,4-6,6-2
11/10/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Praful Nair
7-5,6-4
11/10/2023Brian Williams def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-3,7-6 (7-3)
11/10/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4, 7-5
11/10/2023Arnab Ray def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
3-6,6-2, (10-7)
11/10/2023Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 6-3
11/10/2023Alejandro De La Pava def.
Elias Tona
6-0, 6-0
11/10/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Dan Cappolino
6-1,6-7 (8-10),6-1
11/11/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Tony Imudia
6-1,6-2
11/11/2023Brian Greco def.
John Hendershot
6-0,6-1
11/11/2023Mark Ngo def.
Phil Lamb
6-2,6-3
11/11/2023Mark Ellis def.
Jeff Dunayer
3-6, 6-3, (10-1)
11/11/2023Wade Rivkin def.
Alberto Bocca
6-0,6-3
11/11/2023Scott Michalik def.
Joe Baranska
6-3, 6-1
11/11/2023Dave Hendry def.
John Redcay
6-3,1-6,6-1
11/12/2023Jeffery Jae def.
Phil Lamb
6-1,6-0
11/12/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Steve Myers
6-2, 6-0
11/12/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Peter Newman
6-2,6-4
11/12/2023Dave Hendry def.
Phil Lamb
6-1,6-3
11/13/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Don Opperman Jr
6-1,6-4
11/13/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
John Vu
6-2,7-6 (10-8)
11/13/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-3
11/13/2023Dave Hendry def.
Jeffery Jae
6-4,6-4
11/13/2023Dave Sullivan def.
Elias Tona
6-2,6-2
11/13/2023Folayan Fatade def.
John Hendershot
6-2,6-0
11/14/2023Arman Cangas def.
Adnan Siddiqui
0-6,6-3,6-2
11/14/2023Jun Calotes def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3, 6-2
11/14/2023Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
6-1,6-2
11/16/2023Tom Shuga def.
Greg Hovsepian
2-6,6-1,7-5
11/17/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Doug Dunayer
6-2,6-4
11/17/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,6-2
11/17/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-4,4-6, (10-7)
11/17/2023Marc Dubois def.
Elias Tona
6-4,6-0
11/17/2023John Hendershot def.
John Redcay
6-4, 6-1
11/18/2023Folayan Fatade def.
John Redcay
6-2,6-1
11/18/2023Pablo Puente def.
Djurdja Lukovic
4-6, 6-3, 6-3
11/18/2023Raymond Jozwiak def.
Terry Wilson
6-4,0-6,6-3
11/18/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Goran Alimpic
6-2,4-6,6-2
11/18/2023Raymond Jozwiak def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-4, 6-3
11/19/2023Alejandro De La Pava def.
Gleb Zavadskiy
6-3, 3-6, 6-4
11/19/2023Steve Swygert def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-4,6-0
11/19/2023Arnab Ray def.
Mark Ellis
3-6,6-1, (10-4)
11/19/2023Leroy Battistini def.
John Redcay
3-6, 6-2, 7-6 (7-5)
11/19/2023Pablo Puente def.
Richard Cooperwasser
6-3,6-4

Bump Down #6

11/20/2023Billy Norwood def.
Dave Hendry
6-0,2-6,6-4
11/20/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Sambit Das
6-3, 6-3
11/20/2023Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-4
11/20/2023Leroy Battistini def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-0, 1-0 (ret)
11/20/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Richard Cooperwasser
6-0,6-4
11/21/2023Dave Hendry def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-1,6-3
11/21/2023Laiq Azam def.
Arnab Ray
6-3,6-4
11/21/2023Travis Hoang def.
Chad Miller
7-5,6-2
11/21/2023Tom Shuga def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-1, 6-4
11/21/2023Dave Hendry def.
Elias Tona
7-5,6-4
11/21/2023Djurdja Lukovic def.
Arman Cangas
7-6 (9-7), 7-6 (7-5)
11/22/2023Dave Sullivan def.
Serguei Passioura
6-2,6-3
11/22/2023Dave Hendry def.
JD Mattioli
6-2,6-3
11/22/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2,6-4
11/22/2023Eric Cuthbert def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3, 5-7, 6-2
11/22/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Mark Ellis
6-3,1-6, (10-5)
11/22/2023Marc Dubois def.
Alberto Bocca
6-2, 6-2
11/22/2023Brian Williams def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-1
11/22/2023Scott Michalik def.
John Vu
6-3, 6-4
11/22/2023Peter Newman def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-1,6-0
11/23/2023Laiq Azam def.
John Hendershot
6-4,6-4
11/23/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-3,6-4
11/23/2023Dave Hendry def.
Steve Myers
6-2,6-3
11/23/2023Jun Calotes def.
Dan Cappolino
7-6 (9-7), 1-6, 6-3
11/23/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Folayan Fatade
6-4,7-5
11/23/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Hitesh Gediya
7-5,7-5
11/24/2023Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-3, 7-6 (7-3)
11/24/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Tony Imudia
6-0, 6-3
11/25/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
John Hendershot
6-1,4-6, (10-7)
11/25/2023Max Abellana def.
Phil Lamb
7-5,4-0 (ret)
11/25/2023Marco Tapia def.
Terry Wilson
6-2,6-0
11/25/2023Dave Hendry def.
Alberto Bocca
6-1,6-1
11/25/2023John Vu def.
Laiq Azam
7-6 (7-0),6-3
11/25/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Anna Fotopoulos
5-7,6-0,6-1
11/25/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Steve Swygert
7-6 (7-3),3-6,7-6 (10-7)
11/26/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-2,6-1
11/28/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-0,6-2
11/28/2023Tim Richards def.
Gleb Zavadskiy
6-1, 6-1
11/28/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,6-1
11/28/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Folayan Fatade
1-6, 6-3, (10-7)
11/28/2023Dave Hendry def.
Craig MacDougal
5-7,6-3,6-4
11/28/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Arman Cangas
6-0,6-1
11/28/2023Srikanth Kowtha def.
Arnab Ray
6-3,6-1
11/28/2023Pablo Puente def.
Dave Sullivan
6-3,7-6 (7-4)
11/28/2023Peter Newman def.
Jun Calotes
6-3,6-7 (6-8),6-4
11/28/2023Laiq Azam def.
Eric Cuthbert
7-5,7-5
11/28/2023Leroy Battistini def.
John Hendershot
7-6 (7-3), 6-4
11/29/2023Chad Miller def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-1,6-1
11/29/2023Dave Hendry def.
Phillip Zehnder
6-4,3-6,6-3
11/29/2023Dave Hendry def.
John Redcay
5-7,6-1,7-5
11/29/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3,6-1
11/29/2023Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Laiq Azam
7-6 (7-3),6-3
11/30/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Mike LeBlanc
6-3,6-3
11/30/2023Marco Tapia def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3,7-6 (7-5)
11/30/2023Chad Miller def.
Mark Ngo
6-2,6-3
11/30/2023Richard Cooperwasser def.
Steve Myers
6-0,6-0
11/30/2023Arman Cangas def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3,4-6,6-3
12/1/2023Alejandro De La Pava def.
Max Abellana
6-1, 6-4
12/1/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Laiq Azam
6-2,5-7, (10-5)
12/2/2023John Vu def.
Jun Calotes
2-6,6-3,6-3
12/2/2023Craig MacDougal def.
Mark Ngo
6-3,6-0
12/2/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Tim Richards
3-6,6-3, (10-6)
12/2/2023Sambit Das def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-4,6-2
12/2/2023Arnab Ray def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-1,6-3
12/2/2023Arman Cangas def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,0-6,6-1
12/2/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Mike LeBlanc
2-6,6-4,6-2
12/2/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Tim Richards
1-6, 7-6 (7-5), (10-7)
12/2/2023Ethan Manoharan def.
JD Mattioli
6-1,6-0
12/3/2023Laiq Azam def.
Adnan Siddiqui
6-4,6-4
12/3/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Leroy Battistini
6-4, 7-5
12/3/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Arman Cangas
7-6 (7-3),6-0
12/3/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Sambit Das
6-4,6-3
12/3/2023Tony Imudia def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-7 (4-7),6-2,6-4
12/3/2023Laiq Azam def.
Manoj Kasibhatla
7-5,7-5
12/3/2023Dave Hendry def.
Richard Cooperwasser
2-6,2-5 (ret)
12/3/2023John Hendershot def.
Steve Myers
6-0, 6-2
12/3/2023Phillip Zehnder def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-0,6-2
12/3/2023Scott Michalik def.
Emon Abtahi
3-6, 7-5, 6-2
12/3/2023Jeffery Jae def.
Mark Ngo
6-2, 6-0
12/3/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Leroy Battistini
6-3,6-2

Bump Down #7

12/4/2023Billy Norwood def.
John Redcay
6-2,6-1
12/4/2023Dave Hendry def.
Jeffery Jae
6-3,5-7, (10-7)
12/4/2023John Redcay def.
Dave Sullivan
6-4,3-6,6-0
12/5/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Srikanth Kowtha
4-6,7-6 (7-4),6-4
12/5/2023Arman Cangas def.
John Hendershot
6-7 (4-7),6-4,7-5
12/5/2023Craig MacDougal def.
Steve Myers
6-1,6-2
12/5/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Anna Fotopoulos
7-5,6-3
12/5/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-1,6-3
12/5/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-3,7-5
12/6/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-4,6-3
12/6/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,4-6,6-2
12/6/2023Arnab Ray def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,6-3
12/6/2023Laiq Azam def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-4,6-4
12/6/2023Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
6-2,6-3
12/6/2023Johnny Espegio def.
Ethan Manoharan
7-5,6-2
12/6/2023Dave Hendry def.
Marc Dubois
6-1,1-6,7-6 (9-7)
12/6/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-0,6-3
12/7/2023Tom Shuga def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-2, 6-2
12/7/2023Fayyaz Talib def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-1,6-0
12/7/2023Ahmad Chehab def.
Tyrese Cohen
7-5, 6-2
12/7/2023Manuel Torres def.
Elias Tona
7-6 (9-7),6-3
12/8/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Goran Alimpic
6-4,6-3
12/8/2023Don Opperman Jr def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,5-7, (11-9)
12/8/2023Eric Cuthbert def.
Arman Cangas
6-3, 7-6 (7-5)
12/8/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-1,6-3
12/8/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Mark Ellis
6-3,7-6 (7-3)
12/8/2023Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,7-5
12/8/2023John Redcay def.
Craig MacDougal
7-6 (7-3),6-4
12/8/2023Dave Hendry def.
Billy Norwood
6-1,6-3
12/9/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
John Vu
6-1,6-4
12/9/2023Sambit Das def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-4,6-4
12/9/2023Manuel Torres def.
John Hendershot
6-3,6-3
12/9/2023Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-3,7-6 (7-0)
12/9/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Scott Michalik
6-2,6-2
12/9/2023Laiq Azam def.
Arman Cangas
6-0,6-0
12/10/2023Billy Norwood def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-3,6-4
12/10/2023Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Arnab Ray
6-3,3-6,6-3
12/10/2023Max Abellana def.
Gleb Zavadskiy
6-2, 1-6, (10-2)
12/10/2023Jun Calotes def.
Sambit Das
6-1,7-6 (7-5),7-6 (7-5)
12/10/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Greg Hovsepian
3-6,6-1,6-3
12/10/2023Brian Williams def.
Doug Dunayer
7-6 (7-4),6-7 (4-7),7-5
12/11/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,2-6,6-3
12/11/2023Dave Hendry def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-3,6-0
12/12/2023Chad Miller def.
Craig MacDougal
6-3,6-0
12/12/2023Arnab Ray def.
Folayan Fatade
6-3,1-6,6-3
12/12/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Emon Abtahi
6-4, 3-6, 7-6 (7-3)
12/12/2023Tim Richards def.
John Hendershot
6-0, 6-3
12/12/2023Brian Greco def.
Dave Hendry
7-6 (7-5),6-2
12/13/2023Dave Hendry def.
Steve Myers
6-2,6-2
12/13/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-2,6-4
12/13/2023Marc Dubois def.
Joe Baranska
6-3, 6-3
12/13/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-3,6-3
12/13/2023Doug Dunayer def.
Arman Cangas
6-1,7-5
12/13/2023Dave Hendry def.
Brian Williams
2-4, 0-0 (ret)
12/13/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Marco Tapia
6-2, 6-4
12/13/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-4,6-1
12/13/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-3
12/14/2023Steve Swygert def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-4,6-3
12/14/2023Goran Alimpic def.
Peter Newman
6-4, 1-6, 6-2
12/15/2023Dave Hendry def.
Alberto Bocca
6-4,6-0
12/15/2023Ethan Manoharan def.
Mark Ngo
6-1,7-5
12/15/2023Hitesh Gediya def.
Arnab Ray
6-4,6-2
12/15/2023Chad Miller def.
Adnan Siddiqui
7-5,7-5
12/15/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Steve Swygert
5-7, 6-4, 6-3
12/15/2023Phillip Zehnder def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 4-6, 6-3
12/15/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,6-3
12/15/2023Leroy Battistini def.
Tony Imudia
6-2, 6-2
12/15/2023Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-2,6-3
12/15/2023Jeffery Jae def.
John Redcay
7-5, 6-3
12/15/2023Jeffery Jae def.
Craig MacDougal
6-3,7-5
12/16/2023Tony Imudia def.
Hitesh Gediya
7-5,6-3
12/18/2023Dave Hendry def.
Pablo Puente
7-6 (7-5),7-6 (13-11)

Bump Down #8

12/18/2023Dave Hendry def.
Phil Lamb
6-2,7-5
12/18/2023Arnab Ray def.
Dan Cappolino
6-4,6-1
12/18/2023Tony Imudia def.
Billy Norwood
6-3,6-2
12/19/2023Tom Shuga def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-4, 7-6 (7-1)
12/19/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Peter Newman
5-7,6-3,6-3
12/19/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Manuel Torres
6-3,7-6 (7-3)
12/19/2023Dave Hendry def.
Kevin Canny
6-2,6-2
12/20/2023John Hendershot def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-2,6-4
12/20/2023Dave Hendry def.
JD Mattioli
6-2,6-2
12/20/2023Folayan Fatade def.
Emon Abtahi
6-2, 6-3
12/20/2023Craig MacDougal def.
Ethan Manoharan
4-6,6-2, (10-8)
12/20/2023Tim Richards def.
Mark Ellis
6-2, 6-2
12/21/2023Peter Newman def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-1,7-6 (7-4)
12/21/2023Manuel Torres def.
Pablo Puente
6-7 (4-7),6-2,6-2
12/21/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2, 6-2
12/21/2023John Redcay def.
Dave Hendry
2-6,6-4,7-6 (7-4)
12/21/2023Mohan Rao def.
Dave Hendry
6-2,6-4
12/21/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Mike LeBlanc
6-3,6-4
12/22/2023Ethan Manoharan def.
Phil Lamb
2-6,6-4, (10-5)
12/22/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Goran Alimpic
2-6,6-2,6-0
12/22/2023Tyrese Cohen def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-1,6-3
12/22/2023Laiq Azam def.
Manuel Torres
6-2,5-7, (10-7)
12/22/2023Dave Hendry def.
Elias Tona
6-2,6-3
12/22/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-1,6-3
12/23/2023Travis Hoang def.
Mark Ngo
6-0,6-1
12/23/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Steve Swygert
1-6,6-2,6-1
12/23/2023Craig MacDougal def.
Alberto Bocca
6-3,6-4
12/23/2023Dave Hendry def.
Don Opperman Jr
6-4,4-6, (10-7)
12/23/2023Raymond Jozwiak def.
Sambit Das
4-6,6-2,0-0 (ret)
12/23/2023Travis Hoang def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-7 (4-7), (7-2)
12/23/2023John Redcay def.
Elias Tona
7-5,3-6,6-0
12/23/2023Nicholas Roberts def.
Arnab Ray
7-5,7-6 (7-5)
12/23/2023Dave Hendry def.
Dave Turbin
6-0,6-1
12/23/2023Anna Fotopoulos def.
Dan Cappolino
5-7,7-6 (7-3) (ret)
12/23/2023Dave Hendry def.
Joe Baranska
6-4,6-3
12/23/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Laiq Azam
6-1, 6-1
12/23/2023Pablo Puente def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-3,7-5
12/24/2023Dave Hendry def.
John Hendershot
1-6,6-3, (10-8)
12/24/2023Ruben Paliz Sr. def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-0,5-7, (10-3)
12/25/2023Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
7-5, 6-2
12/26/2023Dave Hendry def.
Raymond Jozwiak
2-6,6-4, (12-10)
12/27/2023Phil Lamb def.
JD Mattioli
6-3,6-1
12/27/2023Steve Swygert def.
Jun Calotes
6-4,3-6,6-3
12/27/2023Vijay Balagopala def.
Arnab Ray
6-2,6-7 (5-7), (10-2)
12/27/2023Tom Shuga def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-0,6-4
12/27/2023Dave Hendry def.
Dave Sullivan
6-4,6-2
12/27/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Scott Michalik
6-0, 6-2
12/27/2023Emon Abtahi def.
Mark Ellis
6-0, 7-5
12/27/2023Ethan Manoharan def.
Johnny Espegio
6-2,6-0
12/28/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Tony Imudia
6-2,6-3
12/28/2023Mohan Rao-INJURED-#59 def.
Dave Turbin
6-0, 6-1
12/28/2023Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Marco Tapia
6-3,4-6,6-1
12/29/2023Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-4,6-2
12/29/2023Jeff Dunayer def.
Marc Dubois
6-3,6-4
12/29/2023Arnab Ray def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
1-6,7-5, (10-8)
12/29/2023Greg Hovsepian def.
Tyrese Cohen
7-5,6-3
12/29/2023Dave Hendry def.
Jeffery Jae
6-4,6-1
12/30/2023Debi Prasad Rath def.
Jun Calotes
6-2,6-4
12/30/2023Steve Swygert def.
Sambit Das
7-6 (7-5),3-6,6-0
12/30/2023Mike LeBlanc def.
Peter Newman
6-2,6-1
12/30/2023Dave Sullivan def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-3,6-3
12/30/2023Dan Cappolino def.
Tyrese Cohen
6-2, 3-6, (10-7)
12/30/2023Dave Hendry def.
Ruben Paliz Sr.
6-3,6-4
12/30/2023Chris Minaya def.
Phil Lamb
6-0,6-0
12/30/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
John Vu
6-1,7-6 (9-7)
12/31/2023John Redcay def.
Mark Ngo
6-3,6-0
12/31/2023Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Mike LeBlanc
2-6,6-4,6-3
12/31/2023Elias Tona def.
Ethan Manoharan
7-6 (8-6),7-6 (7-4)
1/1/2024Jeffery Jae def.
Max Abellana
7-5,6-4
1/1/2024Jeff Dunayer def.
Laiq Azam
6-2,6-2,7-5
1/1/2024Marc Dubois def.
Dave Hendry
4-6,6-4, (7-2)
1/1/2024Doug Dunayer def.
Mark Ellis
7-6 (7-4),6-1
1/1/2024Craig MacDougal def.
John Redcay
6-3,6-3
1/1/2024Dave Hendry def.
Ethan Manoharan
7-5,7-5
1/1/2024Goran Alimpic def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-4, 6-2
1/1/2024Leroy Battistini def.
Dan Cappolino
6-3, 6-7 (5-7), 2-1 (ret)
1/2/2024Tom Shuga def.
Brian Williams
1-6, 6-4, 7-5
1/2/2024Manuel Torres def.
Doug Dunayer
6-7 (1-7),7-5, (10-6)
1/2/2024John Redcay def.
Chris Minaya
6-3, 6-0
1/3/2024Dave Hendry def.
Steve Myers
6-3,6-1
1/3/2024Arman Cangas def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-7 (4-7),6-4,7-5
1/3/2024Greg Hovsepian def.
Jun Calotes
6-4,7-6 (7-0)
1/3/2024Tony Imudia def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-4, 2-6, 6-2
1/3/2024John Vu def.
Folayan Fatade
1-6,6-3, (17-15)
1/3/2024Jeff Dunayer def.
Marco Tapia
3-6,6-4, (10-3)
1/3/2024Tom Shuga def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-4, 6-4
1/4/2024Debi Prasad Rath def.
Dan Cappolino
6-2, 6-2
1/4/2024Emon Abtahi def.
Dave Hendry
6-2, 4-3 (ret)
1/5/2024Greg Hovsepian def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-1,7-5
1/5/2024Dave Hendry def.
Phillip Zehnder
4-6,6-2,6-3
1/5/2024Tom Shuga def.
Doug Dunayer
2-6, 6-4, 6-3
1/5/2024Hitesh Gediya def.
John Hendershot
6-4,6-2
1/5/2024Vijay Balagopala def.
Tyrese Cohen
6-4,7-6 (15-13)
1/5/2024Eric Cuthbert def.
Manuel Torres
4-6, 6-1, 6-2
1/5/2024Eric Cuthbert def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-0, 2-6, 6-2
1/5/2024Dave Sullivan def.
Jeffery Jae
6-3,6-3
1/5/2024Craig MacDougal def.
Elias Tona
7-6 (7-3),6-1
1/5/2024Serguei Passioura def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-4
1/6/2024Phillip Zehnder def.
Max Abellana
6-3, 6-4
1/6/2024Brian Greco def.
Billy Norwood
6-4,0-0 (ret)
1/7/2024Kevin Canny def.
Aniruddha Shahasane
1-6,6-4,6-1
1/7/2024John Redcay def.
Phil Lamb
6-4,6-3
1/7/2024Djurdja Lukovic def.
Dave Hendry
7-5,6-3
1/7/2024Dave Hendry def.
Adnan Siddiqui
*Default
1/7/2024Dave Hendry def.
Billy Norwood
*Default
1/7/2024Mike LeBlanc def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2,6-1
1/7/2024Tim Richards def.
Brian Greco
6-3, 7-6 (8-6)
1/8/2024Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
7-5,7-5
1/8/2024Debi Prasad Rath def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-1,6-2
1/8/2024Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Sambit Das
6-4,3-6, (10-7)
1/8/2024Travis Hoang def.
Ethan Manoharan
6-4,6-1

Bump Down #9

1/8/2024Dave Hendry def.
Johnny Espegio
7-5,6-3
1/8/2024Vijay Balagopala def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-1,6-2
1/8/2024Dave Hendry def.
Kevin Canny
7-5,2-6, (10-6)
1/9/2024Emon Abtahi def.
John Hendershot
6-1, 6-3
1/9/2024Greg Hovsepian def.
Debi Prasad Rath
2-6,6-0,7-5
1/9/2024Eric Cuthbert def.
Arnab Ray
6-4, 2-6, 6-2
1/10/2024Manuel Torres def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
4-6,6-4, (10-8)
1/11/2024Anna Fotopoulos def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-3,6-3
1/11/2024Debi Prasad Rath def.
Hitesh Gediya
7-5,6-3
1/11/2024Mike LeBlanc def.
Goran Alimpic
7-5,6-0
1/11/2024John Hendershot def.
Marc Dubois
6-7 (4-7), 6-2, (10-7)
1/11/2024Tim Richards def.
Dan Cappolino
7-5, 6-4
1/11/2024Dave Hendry def.
Travis Hoang
6-3,3-6, (10-6)
1/12/2024Greg Hovsepian def.
Raymond Jozwiak
6-0,6-1
1/12/2024Craig MacDougal def.
Mark Ngo
6-0,6-2
1/12/2024Dave Hendry def.
Phil Lamb
6-4,7-6 (7-2)
1/12/2024Peter Newman def.
Leroy Battistini
7-5,6-0
1/12/2024Anna Fotopoulos def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
7-5,6-1
1/13/2024Ethan Manoharan def.
Jeffery Jae
6-2,3-6, (10-8)
1/13/2024Debi Prasad Rath def.
Srikanth Kowtha
7-5, 6-2
1/13/2024Stephen Dressler def.
John Redcay
6-2,6-1
1/13/2024Dave Hendry def.
Don Opperman Jr
6-4,6-3
1/13/2024Craig MacDougal def.
Phil Lamb
6-2,6-3
1/13/2024Dave Hendry def.
JD Mattioli
6-2,6-3
1/13/2024Brian Greco def.
Dan Cappolino
6-3,3-6, (10-7)
1/14/2024Tom Shuga def.
Joe Baranska
6-4, 6-4
1/14/2024Scott Michalik def.
Manuel Torres
7-5, 6-4
1/14/2024Sambit Das def.
Debi Prasad Rath
7-6 (9-7),3-6, (10-8)
1/14/2024John Hendershot def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-1, 6-3
1/14/2024Marc Dubois def.
Dave Sullivan
6-4, 6-4
1/14/2024John Redcay def.
Paul Fred
7-6 (7-2), 6-4
1/14/2024Pablo Puente def.
Dave Hendry
6-0,7-5
1/14/2024Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-4,6-4
1/15/2024Srikanth Kowtha def.
Jun Calotes
6-4,6-2
1/15/2024Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
6-4,4-3 (ret)
1/15/2024John Vu def.
Srikanth Kowtha
3-0,2-0 (ret)
1/15/2024Ethan Manoharan def.
Steve Myers
6-0,6-2
1/17/2024Peter Newman def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-4,3-6,7-5
1/17/2024Dave Sullivan def.
Dave Hendry
6-2,6-0
1/18/2024Djurdja Lukovic def.
John Hendershot
6-2, 6-4
1/18/2024Arnab Ray def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-1,6-4
1/18/2024Debi Prasad Rath def.
Tony Imudia
7-5,6-0
1/18/2024Raymond Jozwiak def.
Steve Swygert
6-1,7-6 (7-2)
1/18/2024Tom Shuga def.
Scott Michalik
3-6, 6-3, 6-1
1/19/2024Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4, 3-6, (11-9)
1/19/2024Dave Hendry def.
Ruben Paliz Sr.
7-5,6-4
1/19/2024Dave Hendry def.
Alberto Bocca
* Default
1/20/2024Dave Hendry def.
Ethan Manoharan
2-6,6-4, (10-6)
1/20/2024Tim Richards def.
Hitesh Gediya
6-1, 6-2
1/20/2024Marco Tapia def.
John Hendershot
6-1,6-3
1/20/2024Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Arman Cangas
7-5,5-7,7-5
1/20/2024Folayan Fatade def.
Tony Imudia
*Default
1/20/2024Mike LeBlanc def.
Sambit Das
6-3,6-1
1/20/2024Jeff Dunayer def.
Mark Ellis
2-6,6-1,7-5
1/20/2024John Redcay def.
Kevin Canny
7-6 (7-4),6-4
1/20/2024Tom Shuga def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3,4-6, (10-7)
1/20/2024Tyrese Cohen def.
Emon Abtahi
3-6, 7-6 (7-3), (10-6)
1/20/2024Kevin Canny def.
Craig MacDougal
6-4,6-4
1/21/2024Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-4,6-3
1/21/2024Mark Ngo def.
John Redcay
6-0,6-4
1/21/2024Tom Shuga def.
Jeff Dunayer
4-6, 6-3, 6-2
1/21/2024Raymond Jozwiak def.
John Hendershot
6-3,2-6,6-4
1/21/2024Marc Dubois def.
Pablo Puente
6-3, 6-4
1/21/2024Emon Abtahi def.
Tony Imudia
0-6, 6-3, 6-4
1/21/2024Tom Shuga def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-3, 7-5
1/21/2024Dave Hendry def.
Eric Peer
6-4, 6-4
1/21/2024Dave Hendry def.
Quentin Nguyen
6-4,7-5

Playoffs start January 23rd

Mini Season starts January 24th