B Ladder Results

As of 12/5

#1 Goran Alimpic
#2 Dan Cappolino
#3 Lakshmana Rajendran
#4 Mario Penalosa
#5 Mike LeBlanc
#6 Paul Vincent
#7 Jun Calotes
#8 Justice Rosario
#9 Sambit Das
#10 Michael Scharmer
#11 Brian Williams
#12 Tom Shuga
#13 Marco Tapia
#14 Aleksandar Damjanovic
#15 Peter Newman
#16 Vinith Vunnam
#17 Debi Prasad Rath
#18 Brian Greco
#19 Mark Ellis
#20 Greg Hovsepian
#21 Praful Nair
#22 Dave Sullivan
#23 Nicholas Roberts
#24 Tony Imudia
#25 John Vu
#26 Srikanth Kowtha
#27 Djurdja Lukovic
#28 Arnab Ray
#29 Joe Baranska
#30 Ahmad Chehab
#31 Doug Dunayer
#32 Gopinath Kasinathan
#33 Laiq Azam
#34 Jeff Dunayer
#35 Eric Cuthbert
#36 Bill Mo
#37 John Hendershot
#38 Erich Haupt
#39 Max Abellana
#40 Shailesh Pai
#41 Sergey Mischenko
#42 Shan Bala
#43 Connor Mirchandani
#44 Dave Hendry
#45 Paul Fred
#46 John Redcay
#47 Craig MacDougal
#48 Marc Dubois
#49 Tim Richards
#50 Travis Hoang
#51 Bhrugen Bhaleeya
#52 John Hagan
#53 Alberto Bocca
#54 Steve Myers
#55 Mark Ngo
#56 JD Mattioli
#57 Mike Brown
#58 Richard Cooke
#59 Jenny Jordan
#60 Seng Thao
#61 Serguei Passioura
#62 Jorge Ramirez
#63 Aniruddha Shahasane
#64 Binh Le
#65 Don Opperman Jr
#66 Sean Stokes
#67 Erik Elderdice
#68 Alejandro De La Pava
#69 David Turbin
#70 John Straumann
#71 Scott Fullerton
#72 Lexi Stokes
#73 Ana Firvida
#74 Fernando Muniz Sr
#75 Davis Bilardello
#76 Quentin Nguyen
#77 Mike Joshua
#78 William O’Hara
#79 Axan Abellard
#80 Austin McCullers
#81 Jeffery Jae
#82 Martin Snee
#83 Rodrigo Salgado
#84 Dinesh Vindhani
#85 Thao Le
#86 Ruben Paliz SR-INJURED
#87 Terry Wilson-INJURED
#88 Pierre Morcos-INJURED

Bump Down #1

9/6/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Arnab Ray
1-6,6-1,7-6 (10-8)
9/6/2022Dave Hendry def.
Tom Shuga
6-2,6-1
9/6/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-3,6-2
9/6/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Travis Hoang
6-0,6-1
9/7/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-4, 6-1
9/7/2022Greg Todd def.
Tom Shuga
6-3,7-5
9/7/2022Shan Bala def.
Shailesh Pai
4-6,7-5,7-6 (10-7)
9/7/2022Tony Imudia def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-1, 6-3
9/8/2022Praful Nair def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-2,6-1
9/8/2022Dave Hendry def.
Pierre Morcos
6-2,6-1
9/8/2022Marco Tapia def.
Mark Ngo
6-0,6-0
9/8/2022John Redcay def.
Dave Hendry
6-2,6-3
9/8/2022Sergey Mischenko def.
Tom Shuga
7-6 (7-3), 7-5
9/9/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Ruben Paliz SR
6-1,6-0
9/9/2022Paul Vincent def.
Tom Shuga
6-3, 6-4
9/10/2022Sergey Mischenko def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 6-3
9/10/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Mark Ellis
6-3,6-3
9/10/2022Arnab Ray def.
Bill Mo
6-1,6-3
9/10/2022Greg Hovsepian def.
Fernando Muniz Sr
6-0,6-0
9/10/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-3,6-3
9/10/2022Dave Hendry def.
Shan Bala
2-6,6-4, (10-5)
9/10/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Pierre Morcos
6-4,6-3
9/10/2022Djurdja Lukovic def.
Goran Alimpic
2-6, 6-1, (10-5)
9/10/2022John Hendershot def.
John Vu
6-3, 7-5
9/10/2022John Redcay def.
Joe Baranska
6-4, 6-4
9/10/2022Marco Tapia def.
Craig MacDougal
6-3,6-2
9/11/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Alberto Bocca
6-0,6-1
9/12/2022Dave Hendry def.
Lexi Stokes
6-0,6-4
9/12/2022Dave Hendry def.
Kathy Skonieczny
6-4,6-4
9/12/2022Mark Ellis def.
John Redcay
6-2, 7-6 (7-2)
9/12/2022Tom Shuga def.
Brian Williams
2-6,7-5,6-4
9/13/2022Tom Shuga def.
Michael Scharmer
7-5, 6-3
9/13/2022Praful Nair def.
Goran Alimpic
6-4, 6-4
9/13/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
John Straumann
7-5, 7-6 (7-5)
9/13/2022Erich Haupt def.
John Hendershot
6-3, 6-3
9/14/2022Peter Newman def.
Kathy Skonieczny
6-0,6-0
9/14/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Pierre Morcos
6-3,6-0
9/14/2022Marco Tapia def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-4,6-4
9/14/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Shan Bala
7-5,7-5
9/14/2022Jun Calotes def.
Vinith Vunnam
6-4, 6-3
9/14/2022Eric Cuthbert def.
Bill Mo
7-5, 6-3
9/14/2022Sergey Mischenko def.
Max Abellana
3-6, 6-0, 6-0
9/14/2022Arnab Ray def.
Dave Hendry
5-2 (ret)
9/14/2022Shan Bala def.
John Redcay
6-3,6-3
9/15/2022Richard Cooke def.
Mark Ngo
6-7 (4-7), 6-3, 6-1
9/15/2022Quentin Nguyen def.
Alejandro De La Pava
6-1, 7-5
9/15/2022Davis Bilardello def.
Arnab Ray
6-1,6-2
9/15/2022Dave Hendry def.
Sean Stokes
6-3,6-0
9/15/2022Jackson Phillips def.
JD Mattioli
6-0, 6-0
9/15/2022Tom Shuga def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-1, 6-3
9/16/2022Peter Newman def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-1,6-2
9/16/2022Don Opperman Jr def.
Serguei Passioura
6-2,5-7,7-6 (7-3)
9/16/2022Brian Williams def.
Michael Scharmer
6-4, 6-4
9/16/2022Mark Ellis def.
Max Abellana
6-0, 6-2
9/16/2022John Redcay def.
Craig MacDougal
7-6 (7-5),6-2
9/16/2022Mario Penalosa def.
Ahmad Chehab
6-3,6-2
9/17/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Bill Mo
6-1,6-1
9/17/2022Sambit Das def.
Arnab Ray
7-6 (7-4),6-4
9/17/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Mario Penalosa
6-4,6-3
9/17/2022Peter Newman def.
Justice Rosario
6-3,6-0
9/17/2022Marco Tapia def.
Djurdja Lukovic
7-6 (7-3),6-2
9/17/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Fernando Muniz Sr
4-6, 6-2, 6-2
9/17/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Marc Dubois
6-4,6-2
9/18/2022Peter Newman def.
Ana Firvida
6-2,6-0
9/18/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Brian Greco
5-7,7-5,7-5
9/18/2022Marco Tapia def.
Erich Haupt
6-0,7-6 (7-5)
9/18/2022Serguei Passioura def.
Laiq Azam
6-3, 6-4
9/19/2022Scott Fullerton def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-1, 6-3
9/19/2022Travis Hoang def.
Bill Mo
7-6 (7-3),7-5
9/19/2022Gopinath Kasinathan def.
JD Mattioli
6-0, 6-0
9/19/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
John Redcay
6-2,6-0
9/19/2022Aniruddha Shahasane def.
Laiq Azam
6-3,6-3
9/20/2022Tom Shuga def.
Greg Hovsepian
6-4, 6-4
9/20/2022Mario Penalosa def.
Shailesh Pai
6-2,6-3
9/20/2022Eric Cuthbert def.
Arnab Ray
7-6 (7-4),6-7 (1-7),6-4
9/20/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Arnab Ray
6-2,6-4
9/20/2022Max Abellana def.
Richard Cooke
6-1, 6-0
9/20/2022Mario Penalosa def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-1
9/20/2022Mark Ellis def.
Erich Haupt
6-1, 6-1
9/20/2022John Hendershot def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,4-6,7-6 (7-3)
9/21/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Tony Imudia
6-2,6-1
9/22/2022Paul Vincent def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-3, 6-1
9/22/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Shan Bala
6-0, 6-0
9/22/2022Laiq Azam def.
Mark Ngo
6-1,6-1
9/22/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Vinith Vunnam
7-6 (7-4),4-6, (10-5)
9/22/2022Jun Calotes def.
Greg Hovsepian
6-2, 3-6, 6-4
9/22/2022Sambit Das def.
Marco Tapia
3-6,6-1,7-6 (10-8)
9/22/2022Brian Williams def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-1
9/22/2022Arnab Ray def.
Travis Hoang
6-3,6-4
9/22/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Craig MacDougal
6-1,6-2
9/22/2022Peter Newman def.
Greg Hovsepian
7-6 (8-6),4-6, (11-9)
9/23/2022Paul Vincent def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4, 6-4
9/23/2022Shailesh Pai def.
Dave Hendry
6-0,6-4
9/23/2022Tom Shuga def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-1, 6-0
9/23/2022Joe Baranska def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-1, 6-4
9/23/2022Alberto Bocca def.
Mark Ngo
6-4,6-3
9/23/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Tony Imudia
6-1, 6-3
9/23/2022Arnab Ray def.
Fernando Muniz Sr
6-3,6-0
9/23/2022Dave Hendry def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,3-6,6-2
9/23/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Justice Rosario
6-2,4-6,7-5
9/23/2022Paul Fred def.
John Redcay
6-2, 6-2
9/23/2022Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 6-1
9/23/2022Nicholas Roberts def.
Richard Cooke
6-2,6-1
9/24/2022Laiq Azam def.
Don Opperman Jr
7-5,3-6,7-5
9/24/2022John Hendershot def.
Djurdja Lukovic
3-6, 6-2, (10-8)
9/24/2022Marco Tapia def.
Bill Mo
*Default
9/24/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Sambit Das
6-4, 3-6, (10-7)
9/24/2022John Vu def.
John Redcay
6-3,6-2
9/24/2022Ruben Paliz SR def.
Ana Firvida
6-3,6-0
9/24/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Mike Brown
6-4, 6-3
9/25/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Erich Haupt
7-5,6-3
9/25/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Terry Wilson
6-0,6-0
9/25/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Dave Hendry
6-0,6-0
9/25/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Dave Sullivan
7-6 (7-5),3-6, (10-6)
9/25/2022Praful Nair def.
Pierre Morcos
6-2,6-1
9/26/2022Tony Imudia def.
Marco Tapia
6-4,6-2

Bump Down #2

9/26/2022Mario Penalosa def.
Travis Hoang
6-1,6-3
9/26/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Max Abellana
6-0, 6-2
9/26/2022Dave Hendry def.
John Hendershot
7-5,2-6,6-4
9/26/2022Dave Hendry def.
Travis Hoang
6-4 (ret)
9/26/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2, 6-1
9/27/2022Laiq Azam def.
Dave Sullivan
2-6,6-3,7-5
9/27/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Dave Hendry
6-0, 6-0
9/29/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Doug Dunayer
6-2,1-6,6-3
9/30/2022Brian Williams def.
Tom Shuga
6-3,7-5
9/30/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Jackson Phillips
6-2,6-2
10/1/2022Aniruddha Shahasane def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-2,7-6 (9-7)
10/1/2022Scott Fullerton def.
Laiq Azam
4-6, 6-4, (7-1)
10/1/2022Dave Sullivan def.
John Hendershot
6-1,6-3
10/1/2022Brian Greco def.
Greg Hovsepian
3-6,6-2,7-5
10/2/2022John Redcay def.
Mark Ngo
6-0,6-3
10/2/2022Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Bill Mo
6-2,6-4
10/2/2022John Vu def.
John Straumann
6-4,6-4
10/2/2022Mario Penalosa def.
Mike LeBlanc
6-4,6-3
10/2/2022Peter Newman def.
Brian Greco
6-3,7-6 (9-7),1-2 (ret)
10/2/2022Marco Tapia def.
Terry Wilson
6-4,6-4
10/2/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Mark Ellis
7-5,6-2
10/2/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-2
10/2/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Dan Cappolino
6-1, 6-2
10/3/2022Laiq Azam def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3,6-3
10/3/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Mario Penalosa
6-4,7-6 (9-7)
10/4/2022Paul Vincent def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-1, 6-1
10/4/2022Praful Nair def.
Vinith Vunnam
7-5,2-6,6-3
10/4/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Tom Shuga
5-7,6-3,6-1
10/4/2022John Hendershot def.
Kathy Skonieczny
6-3, 6-4
10/4/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
JD Mattioli
6-1, 6-0
10/5/2022Laiq Azam def.
Jeff Dunayer
3-6,6-4,6-3
10/5/2022Aniruddha Shahasane def.
Sean Stokes
6-4,6-2
10/5/2022Terry Wilson def.
Ruben Paliz SR
2-6,6-1,6-1
10/5/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Jenny Jordan
6-0,6-1
10/5/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Jun Calotes
6-3,6-4
10/5/2022Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Travis Hoang
6-2,6-4
10/6/2022Paul Vincent def.
Sambit Das
6-2, 7-6 (7-3)
10/6/2022Laiq Azam def.
Ahmad Chehab
6-4,7-6 (7-4)
10/6/2022Joe Baranska def.
Michael Scharmer
2-4,0-0 (ret)
10/6/2022Erich Haupt def.
Nicholas Roberts
7-5, 6-4
10/6/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-0, 6-0
10/6/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Travis Hoang
6-1,6-2
10/6/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Alejandro De La Pava
6-4,6-0
10/7/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Marc Dubois
6-1,6-4
10/7/2022Greg Hovsepian def.
Debi Prasad Rath
7-5,1-6,7-6 (7-3)
10/7/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Alberto Bocca
6-4,6-1
10/7/2022Dave Hendry def.
Ruben Paliz SR
6-7 (3-7),7-6 (8-6)
10/7/2022Laiq Azam def.
Travis Hoang
6-3,6-3
10/7/2022Aniruddha Shahasane def.
Mike Brown
6-0,6-2
10/8/2022John Vu def.
Shan Bala
6-1,3-6,6-2
10/8/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Bhrugen Bhaleeya
6-3,6-4
10/8/2022Marco Tapia def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2,3-6,6-1
10/8/2022Brian Greco def.
Arnab Ray
7-5,7-5
10/8/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Craig MacDougal
7-5,6-1
10/8/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
Dave Hendry
6-2,6-1
10/8/2022Paul Fred def.
John Redcay
6-3, 6-2
10/8/2022Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-4
10/8/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Bill Mo
6-2,6-2
10/8/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Mike LeBlanc
6-4, 6-2
10/9/2022Bhrugen Bhaleeya def.
Mark Ngo
6-0,6-0
10/9/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Tony Imudia
6-1,6-3
10/9/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-4,6-4
10/9/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Arnab Ray
6-4,6-1
10/9/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Seng Thao
6-3,6-2
10/9/2022John Hagan def.
Max Abellana
6-2,6-2
10/9/2022Jorge Ramirez def.
Alejandro De La Pava
6-2,6-4
10/9/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,6-0
10/9/2022Dave Hendry def.
Sean Stokes
7-5,6-3
10/9/2022Djurdja Lukovic def.
Lexi Stokes
6-2, 6-2
10/9/2022Brian Greco def.
John Vu
2-6,6-3,6-4
10/9/2022Laiq Azam def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
4-6,7-5,7-5
10/9/2022Praful Nair def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-2,6-2

Bump Down #3

10/10/2022Jun Calotes def.
Dan Cappolino
4-6, 6-4, 3-0 (ret)
10/10/2022Alberto Bocca def.
Jenny Jordan
6-0,6-1
10/11/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Terry Wilson
6-2, 6-2
10/11/2022Laiq Azam def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
7-5,7-5
10/11/2022Tom Shuga def.
Dave Hendry
6-3, 6-3
10/11/2022Dave Hendry def.
Kathy Skonieczny
6-4,7-6 (16-14)
10/11/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Travis Hoang
6-2,6-0
10/11/2022Jackson Phillips def.
Marc Dubois
6-1,6-4
10/11/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Dave Sullivan
6-4, 6-3
10/11/2022Praful Nair def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-2,6-4
10/11/2022Praful Nair def.
Doug Dunayer
6-2,6-2
10/12/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3,6-3
10/12/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Craig MacDougal
7-5,6-3
10/12/2022Justice Rosario def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-1,6-2
10/12/2022Aniruddha Shahasane def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-3,6-3
10/13/2022Travis Hoang def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,7-5
10/13/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Sambit Das
4-6,7-5, (7-4)
10/13/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Jeff Dunayer
7-6 (7-3),6-4
10/13/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Arnab Ray
6-3,3-6,7-6 (7-4)
10/13/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-1,6-3,6-4
10/14/2022Greg Todd def.
Mark Ngo
6-2,6-0
10/14/2022Tom Shuga def.
Joe Baranska
6-3, 6-3
10/14/2022Travis Hoang def.
Bill Mo
6-0,6-0
10/15/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Mark Ngo
6-1,6-1
10/15/2022Paul Vincent def.
Mike LeBlanc
6-4, 6-3
10/15/2022John Vu def.
Aniruddha Shahasane
6-0,6-1
10/15/2022Nicholas Roberts def.
Sean Stokes
6-2,6-2
10/15/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2,6-4
10/15/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Brian Greco
7-6 (7-4),6-1
10/15/2022Alberto Bocca def.
Richard Cooke
6-1,6-2
10/16/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Sambit Das
6-1,6-2
10/16/2022Jun Calotes def.
Mario Penalosa
6-1,6-3
10/16/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Arnab Ray
6-3,6-2
10/17/2022Laiq Azam def.
Srikanth Kowtha
7-5,6-4
10/17/2022Peter Newman def.
Tony Imudia
6-1,6-4
10/17/2022John Redcay def.
Jenny Jordan
6-3,6-2
10/17/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-4,7-5
10/18/2022Tom Shuga def.
Laiq Azam
6-2, 7-5
10/18/2022Greg Todd def.
Alberto Bocca
6-1,6-0
10/18/2022Nicholas Roberts def.
Travis Hoang
6-2,6-2
10/18/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Marco Tapia
6-1, 6-0
10/18/2022Justice Rosario def.
Bill Mo
7-6 (7-4),6-4
10/18/2022Djurdja Lukovic def.
JD Mattioli
6-1, 6-0
10/19/2022Greg Todd def.
Jorge Ramirez
6-1,6-3
10/20/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Tom Shuga
6-1, 6-4
10/20/2022Greg Hovsepian def.
Dave Sullivan
7-5,6-2
10/20/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-2,6-2
10/20/2022Arnab Ray def.
Laiq Azam
6-0,6-7 (1-7),6-3
10/21/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
Doug Dunayer
6-1,6-2
10/22/2022Vinith Vunnam def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-2,6-1
10/22/2022Vinith Vunnam def.
Tom Shuga
7-5,6-2
10/22/2022Joe Baranska def.
Mike Brown
6-3, 6-4
10/22/2022Jun Calotes def.
John Vu
6-3, 3-6, 6-2
10/22/2022Marc Dubois def.
Alberto Bocca
6-2, 6-2
10/22/2022Greg Todd def.
Marc Dubois
6-0,6-1
10/22/2022Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
6-4,2-6,6-3
10/22/2022Brian Williams def.
Joe Baranska
3-6, 6-4, 6-3
10/23/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-4,2-6,6-4
10/23/2022Michael Scharmer def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-2
10/23/2022John Vu def.
Doug Dunayer
5-7,6-2,6-1
10/23/2022Shan Bala def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,4-6, (10-4)

Bump Down #4

10/24/2022Justice Rosario def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-4,6-0
10/24/2022Praful Nair def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-4, 6-2
10/24/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Jun Calotes
6-3, 6-2
10/25/2022Tom Shuga def.
Paul Vincent
6-4, 2-6, 7-5
10/25/2022Dave Hendry def.
Joe Baranska
7-5,6-3
10/25/2022Laiq Azam def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-3,7-6 (7-4)
10/25/2022Erich Haupt def.
Paul Fred
6-2, 7-6 (8-6)
10/25/2022Brian Williams def.
Tom Shuga
7-6 (7-4), 6-3
10/25/2022Dave Hendry def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-6 (5-0) ret
10/26/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-4,6-1
10/26/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Alberto Bocca
6-2,6-4
10/26/2022Eric Cuthbert def.
Dave Hendry
6-1, 6-4
10/26/2022Praful Nair def.
Tom Shuga
6-3,6-3
10/26/2022Max Abellana def.
JD Mattioli
6-1, 6-2
10/26/2022Arnab Ray def.
Doug Dunayer
4-6,6-0,6-4
10/26/2022Erich Haupt def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-1, 6-4
10/26/2022Dave Hendry def.
John Redcay
6-3,6-1
10/26/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,6-2
10/26/2022Jun Calotes def.
Tom Shuga
6-3, 6-2
10/27/2022Nicholas Roberts def.
Laiq Azam
2-6,6-3,6-1
10/27/2022Dave Hendry def.
Richard Cooke
6-1,6-3
10/27/2022Marc Dubois def.
Max Abellana
6-2, 7-6 (7-5)
10/28/2022Greg Hovsepian def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-2,7-6 (7-4)
10/28/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3,6-4
10/28/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Laiq Azam
6-0,6-0
10/28/2022Justice Rosario def.
Dave Hendry
6-2,6-1
10/28/2022John Redcay def.
Craig MacDougal
6-4,6-1
10/28/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Joe Baranska
6-3,6-4
10/30/2022Brian Greco def.
Sambit Das
6-4,6-3
10/30/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Dave Sullivan
4-6,6-2, (10-5)
10/30/2022Erich Haupt def.
Doug Dunayer
6-3, 3-6, 6-3
10/30/2022Tony Imudia def.
Marco Tapia
7-6 (9-7),1-6,6-4
10/30/2022Mario Penalosa def.
Mike LeBlanc
7-5,1-6,6-2
10/30/2022John Hendershot-INJURED-#33 def.
John Redcay
6-1, 6-4
10/30/2022Dave Hendry def.
Bill Mo
6-3,6-3
10/30/2022Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-1,6-1
10/30/2022Dan Cappolino def.
John Vu
0-6, 7-6 (7-4), 6-2
10/30/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-2,6-4
10/31/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Doug Dunayer
6-2,7-5
10/31/2022Erik Elderdice def.
Richard Cooke
6-0,6-1
10/31/2022Dave Hendry def.
Travis Hoang
6-3,6-2
10/31/2022John Redcay def.
Alberto Bocca
6-0, 6-1, 6-3
11/1/2022Justice Rosario def.
Arnab Ray
0-6,6-4,7-6 (10-4)
11/1/2022Dave Hendry def.
Mike Brown
6-1,6-1
11/1/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
Ahmad Chehab
6-3,3-4 (ret)
11/2/2022Paul Vincent def.
Brian Williams
6-0, 6-4
11/2/2022Arnab Ray def.
Jeff Dunayer
6-3,6-2
11/2/2022Dave Hendry def.
Alberto Bocca
6-2,6-2
11/2/2022Connor Mirchandani def.
Erik Elderdice
6-4,3-6, (10-2)
11/2/2022Erik Elderdice def.
John Hagan
6-2,6-4
11/3/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
6-0, 6-0
11/3/2022Max Abellana def.
Travis Hoang
6-4,2-6,7-2
11/3/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Tom Shuga
6-2, 2-6, 6-4
11/3/2022Dave Hendry def.
Alejandro De La Pava
1-6,6-3,6-1
11/3/2022Marc Dubois def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-3
11/3/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Ahmad Chehab
6-4,6-3
11/3/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Sean Stokes
6-2,6-4
11/4/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
Arnab Ray
6-1,6-1
11/4/2022Mark Ngo def.
JD Mattioli
6-3, 6-0
11/4/2022Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Jeff Dunayer
7-6 (7-4),6-4
11/4/2022Nicholas Roberts def.
Arnab Ray
6-1,5-7,6-4
11/4/2022Mark Ellis def.
John Redcay
6-0, 6-0
11/4/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-3, 6-2
11/4/2022Travis Hoang def.
Mark Ngo
6-1,6-1
11/5/2022Don Opperman Jr def.
John Hagan
4-6,6-2,6-2
11/5/2022Arnab Ray def.
Tony Imudia
6-4,6-7 (4-7), (10-6)
11/5/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
John Hendershot
4-6,6-3, (10-1)
11/5/2022Peter Newman def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-2,5-7,7-6 (10-8)
11/5/2022Djurdja Lukovic def.
Laiq Azam
6-3, 6-2
11/6/2022Sergey Mischenko def.
Joe Baranska
6-4, 7-5
11/6/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Doug Dunayer
6-4,6-1
11/6/2022Justice Rosario def.
Tony Imudia
6-3,7-5
11/6/2022Sambit Das def.
Shan Bala
6-2,6-2
11/6/2022Michael Scharmer def.
Erich Haupt
6-0, 6-1
11/6/2022Praful Nair def.
Terry Wilson
6-1, 6-1

Bump Down #5

11/13/2022Joe Baranska def.
Bill Mo
6-3, 6-4
11/12/2022John Hendershot def.
Marc Dubois
7-6 (7-2), 6-3
11/7/2022Tom Shuga def.
Djurdja Lukovic
6-1, 6-1
11/7/2022Dave Hendry def.
Seng Thao
7-6 (7-4),6-3
11/8/2022Brian Williams def.
Brian Greco
6-4,6-2
11/8/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Srikanth Kowtha
7-6 (7-4),6-7 (4-7), (10-7)
11/8/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Tom Shuga
6-2, 6-4
11/8/2022Alberto Bocca def.
Mark Ngo
7-5,6-3
11/8/2022Dave Hendry def.
Jenny Jordan
6-3,6-3
11/9/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Marc Dubois
6-1,6-1
11/9/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Jun Calotes
6-2,0-6,6-2
11/9/2022Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
7-6 (7-1),4-6,7-6 (7-4)
11/9/2022Justice Rosario def.
Dan Cappolino
6-4,6-0
11/11/2022Michael Scharmer def.
Tom Shuga
3-6, 6-3, 6-4
11/12/2022Dave Hendry def.
Sean Stokes
6-4,6-4
11/12/2022John Hendershot def.
Marc Dubois
7-6 (7-2), 6-3
11/13/2022Joe Baranska def.
Bill Mo
6-3, 6-4
11/13/2022Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-3,6-2
11/13/2022Dave Hendry def.
Richard Cooke
6-4, 6-2
11/14/2022Dave Hendry def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-4,6-4
11/14/2022Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-2
11/14/2022Joe Baranska def.
Dave Hendry
6-4,6-2
11/15/2022Dave Hendry def.
Craig MacDougal
5-7,7-6 (7-5), (10-8)
11/15/2022Tom Shuga def.
Peter Newman
7-5, 4-6, 6-1
11/15/2022Eric Cuthbert def.
Laiq Azam
1-6, 7-6 (7-4), 7-5
11/15/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Jeff Dunayer
4-6,6-1, (7-5)
11/15/2022Mark Ellis def.
Erich Haupt
6-1, 6-4
11/16/2022Don Opperman Jr def.
Shailesh Pai
7-6 (7-5),6-3
11/16/2022Paul Vincent def.
Jun Calotes
6-4, 6-2
11/16/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Dave Hendry
7-6 (7-5),6-2
11/16/2022Marco Tapia def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-2,6-4
11/16/2022Eric Cuthbert def.
Marc Dubois
1-6, 7-5, (8-6)
11/16/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-4,6-2
11/16/2022Paul Fred def.
John Redcay
6-1, 6-2
11/16/2022Dave Hendry def.
Mike Brown
6-3,6-1
11/17/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Peter Newman
7-5,6-3
11/17/2022Eric Cuthbert def.
Bill Mo
4-6, 6-4, 6-4
11/17/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-2,6-3
11/17/2022Laiq Azam def.
Dave Hendry
6-1,6-3
11/18/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Jeff Dunayer
7-5,6-2
11/18/2022Craig MacDougal def.
JD Mattioli
6-1,6-1
11/18/2022Steve Myers def.
Mark Ngo
6-1, 6-3
11/19/2022John Vu def.
Marco Tapia
6-1,4-6, (10-4)
11/19/2022Justice Rosario def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
7-5,6-0
11/19/2022Dave Hendry def.
John Redcay
7-6 (7-2),6-0
11/19/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-3,6-4
11/20/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Tony Imudia
6-2,6-3
11/20/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Max Abellana
6-1, 6-1
11/20/2022Laiq Azam def.
John Hendershot
7-5,6-4
11/20/2022Mark Ellis def.
Greg Hovsepian
6-4, 7-5
11/20/2022Don Opperman Jr def.
Dave Hendry
7-6 (7-5),7-6 (7-4)
11/20/2022Vinith Vunnam def.
Shan Bala
6-4, 6-4
11/21/2022Sambit Das def.
Srikanth Kowtha
7-5,6-4
 

Bump Down #6

11/21/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Bill Mo
6-4,6-4
11/21/2022Justice Rosario def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
1-6,6-2,6-1
11/21/2022Travis Hoang def.
Dave Hendry
6-3,3-6,7-5
11/22/2022Nicholas Roberts def.
Tony Imudia
3-6,6-2,6-4
11/22/2022Laiq Azam def.
Jeff Dunayer
3-6,6-1,6-4
11/22/2022John Hendershot def.
Erich Haupt
6-3, 6-7 (2-7), 6-1
11/22/2022Connor Mirchandani def.
Travis Hoang
6-1,7-5
11/22/2022Justice Rosario def.
Marco Tapia
6-4,6-3
11/23/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Ahmad Chehab
5-7,6-1, (11-9)
11/23/2022Connor Mirchandani def.
Paul Fred
6-2, 6-0
11/23/2022John Hagan def.
Dave Hendry
3-6,6-2,3-0
11/23/2022Dave Hendry def.
Seng Thao
6-4,4-6, (10-8)
11/24/2022Shailesh Pai def.
Sergey Mischenko
6-4,2-6,6-4
11/24/2022Dave Hendry def.
Steve Myers
6-4,6-0
11/24/2022Debi Prasad Rath def.
Dave Sullivan
6-3,7-5
11/25/2022Vinith Vunnam def.
Sambit Das
6-2,4-6,6-4
11/25/2022Vinith Vunnam def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-2, 4-6, 6-3
11/25/2022Dave Sullivan def.
Tony Imudia
6-3,6-3
11/25/2022Brian Greco def.
Mark Ellis
6-2,7-6 (7-3)
11/26/2022Sambit Das def.
Dan Cappolino
2-6,6-2,6-2
11/26/2022Marco Tapia def.
Aleksandar Damjanovic
7-6 (7-1),4-6, (10-6)
11/26/2022Justice Rosario def.
John Vu
6-3,7-5
11/26/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4,6-3
11/26/2022Bill Mo def.
Mark Ngo
6-0,6-0
11/26/2022Arnab Ray def.
John Hagan
5-7,7-6 (7-3),7-5
11/26/2022Arnab Ray def.
Eric Cuthbert
6-4,6-2
11/27/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Laiq Azam
6-1,6-1
11/27/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Mario Penalosa
6-4,6-2
11/27/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
Vinith Vunnam
6-0,6-3
11/27/2022Dave Hendry def.
Jenny Jordan
6-4,6-2
11/27/2022John Redcay def.
Serguei Passioura
6-3, 6-1
11/27/2022Gopinath Kasinathan def.
Max Abellana
4-6, 6-1, (10-6)
11/27/2022Dave Hendry def.
Alberto Bocca
6-1,4-6,7-5
11/28/2022Jun Calotes def.
Peter Newman
6-3,1-6,6-4
11/29/2022Doug Dunayer def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-1,7-6 (7-3)
11/29/2022Laiq Azam def.
Aniruddha Shahasane
7-5,7-5
11/29/2022Goran Alimpic def.
Vinith Vunnam
6-1, 6-7 (3-7), 6-3
11/29/2022Joe Baranska def.
Ahmad Chehab
0-6, 6-1, 7-6 (7-5)
11/29/2022Brian Williams def.
Tom Shuga
6-4,2-6,6-2
11/29/2022Praful Nair def.
Sergey Mischenko
5-7,6-2,6-3
11/29/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Debi Prasad Rath
6-4,7-5
11/29/2022Dave Hendry def.
John Hendershot
6-4,2-6, (12-10)
11/30/2022Justice Rosario def.
Ahmad Chehab
7-5,6-1
11/30/2022Connor Mirchandani def.
Marc Dubois
6-2,7-5
11/30/2022Djurdja Lukovic def.
Joe Baranska
3-6, 6-3, 6-1
11/30/2022Tony Imudia def.
Srikanth Kowtha
6-4,6-4
11/30/2022Greg Hovsepian def.
Nicholas Roberts
6-2,6-4
12/1/2022Bhrugen Bhaleeya def.
Dave Hendry
7-6 (7-3),6-7 (1-7), (10-8)
12/1/2022Paul Vincent def.
Tom Shuga
6-2, 7-5
12/1/2022Aleksandar Damjanovic def.
Gopinath Kasinathan
6-3,6-1
12/1/2022Lakshmana Rajendran def.
Marco Tapia
7-5,6-2
12/1/2022Dave Hendry def.
Paul Fred
6-4,7-6 (7-2)
12/2/2022Ahmad Chehab def.
Doug Dunayer
7-5,6-3
12/2/2022Dave Hendry def.
JD Mattioli
6-2,6-0
12/2/2022Dave Hendry def.
Joe Baranska
7-6 (7-5),6-3
12/2/2022Jeff Dunayer def.
Erich Haupt
6-4,6-4
12/2/2022Mark Ellis def.
Arnab Ray
7-6 (7-4), 4-6, 6-4
12/2/2022Dave Hendry def.
Mike Brown
6-2,6-2
12/2/2022Craig MacDougal def.
Jenny Jordan
6-0,6-1
12/2/2022Tim Richards def.
Travis Hoang
6-1, 6-1
12/3/2022Jorge Ramirez def.
Binh Le
7-5,6-1
12/3/2022Mike LeBlanc def.
John Vu
6-1,6-4
12/3/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Peter Newman
1-6, 6-0, 7-5
12/3/2022Dave Hendry def.
Bill Mo
6-4,7-5
12/3/2022Marc Dubois def.
Travis Hoang
6-7 (5-7),6-2,6-2
12/3/2022Dave Hendry def.
Laiq Azam
6-4,6-3
12/3/2022Dave Hendry def.
Tom Shuga
6-2,6-2
12/4/2022Srikanth Kowtha def.
Doug Dunayer
6-2,6-2
12/4/2022Praful Nair def.
Dave Sullivan
7-5,4-6,6-4
12/4/2022Arnab Ray def.
Joe Baranska
6-2,6-4
12/4/2022Dave Hendry def.
Mark Ngo
6-3,6-1
12/4/2022John Redcay def.
Richard Cooke
6-0, 7-6 (16-14)
12/4/2022Shailesh Pai def.
Shan Bala
7-6 (7-3),7-6 (7-3)
12/4/2022Dave Hendry def.
Richard Cooke
6-2,6-3
12/4/2022Dave Hendry def.
Serguei Passioura
6-3,6-3
12/5/2022Dan Cappolino def.
Lakshmana Rajendran
6-3, 6-4
12/5/2022Michael Scharmer def.
Brian Williams
3-6, 6-4, 6-4

Bump Down #7

December 19th

Bump Down #8

January 9th (3 weeks for holidays)

Bump Down #9

January 23rd (end of regular season)

Playoffs Start 1/24

Mini Season starts 1/25