A Ladder Results

Final Standings

#1 Ruben Paliz JR
#2 Scottie Gallimore
#3 Brandon Dawson
#4 Chad Rebuck
#5 Jason Ennis
#6 Michael Rossi
#7 Bill Calafiura
#8 Michael Wilkinson
#9 Avi Khanna
#10 Linda Cassella
#11 Vong Keovongsa
#12 Doug Anacreonte
#13 Eric Mercer
#14 John Hindrichs
#15 Paris Romero-Cordero
#16 William Murray

#17 Daniel Zantedeschi
#18 Andrew Garcia
#19 Anna Fotopoulos
#20 Gorban Aliak
#21 Abhik Roy
#22 Sean Turner
#23 Dennis Garcia
#24 Brian Maltass
#25 John Jett
#26 Michael Vallillo
#27 Tom Wozniak
#28 Jimmy Myers
#29 Sammie Cleveland
#30 John Virgin
#31 Marty Paukstys
#32 Blake Malick
#33 Omar Abdelghany-INJURED

Bump Down #1

9/16/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-3, 6-2
9/19/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Tom Wozniak
6-4,2-6,7-6 (10-8)
9/19/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Abhik Roy
6-0, 6-0
9/20/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Eric Mercer
2-6,6-3,7-5
9/20/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-1, 6-0
9/21/2020Michael Rossi def.
Scottie Gallimore
6-1, 4-6, 6-3
9/22/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Brian Maltass
6-3,6-3
9/22/2020Tom Wozniak def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-1,6-4
9/22/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-4,6-2
9/23/2020Doug Anacreonte def.
William Murray
7-6 (7-5), 6-2
9/23/2020Avi Khanna def.
Abhik Roy
6-3,6-2
9/24/2020Michael Rossi def.
Brian Maltass
6-1, 6-0
9/24/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Omar Abdelghany
7-5, 6-3
9/25/2020Linda Cassella def.
John Virgin
6-2,2-1 (ret)
9/25/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Brian Maltass
6-0, 6-0
9/25/2020Bill Calafiura def.
John Hindrichs
1-6, 6-2, 6-2
9/26/2020Michael Rossi def.
Andrew Smith
6-4, 6-4
9/27/2020Eric Mercer def.
Abhik Roy
6-1,6-2
9/27/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
John Hindrichs
6-2,3-6,6-4
9/29/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-0, 6-1
9/30/2020Tom Wozniak def.
Omar Abdelghany
3-6,6-3,7-6 (10-8)
9/30/2020Omar Abdelghany def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
7-6 (7-4),6-1
9/30/2020Tom Wozniak def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2,6-4
10/2/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-2, 6-2
10/3/2020Linda Cassella def.
Eric Mercer
6-0, 4-6, 6-0
10/3/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Sammie Cleveland
6-0, 6-0
10/4/2020Omar Abdelghany def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-0, 6-3
10/4/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Michael Rossi
4-6, 6-3, 6-1
 

Bump Down #2

10/6/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-4, 6-3
10/6/2020Omar Abdelghany def.
Brian Maltass
6-2, 6-0
10/6/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Linda Cassella
6-0, 6-2
10/6/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-7 (5-7),6-1,6-2
10/7/2020Avi Khanna def.
Doug Anacreonte
6-3,5-7,6-3
10/9/2020Michael Rossi def.
Doug Anacreonte
6-4, 6-3
10/9/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Omar Abdelghany
3-6, 6-2, 6-4
10/10/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
William Murray
6-3, 6-1
10/10/2020Bill Calafiura def.
Anna Fotopoulos
7-6 (7-3), 6-3
10/12/2020Omar Abdelghany def.
Sammie Cleveland
6-2, 6-0
10/12/2020Eric Mercer def.
Scottie Gallimore
6-3, 6-2
10/12/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Dennis Garcia
6-2, 6-3
10/13/2020Michael Rossi def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-0, 6-1
10/13/2020Chad Rebuck def.
William Murray
6-1,6-0
10/14/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Doug Anacreonte
6-2,6-4
10/14/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Abhik Roy
6-0,6-2
10/16/2020Michael Rossi def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2, 6-2
10/16/2020Paris Romero-Cordero def.
William Murray
6-4,6-4
10/17/2020Linda Cassella def.
Brian Maltass
6-0, 6-1
10/18/2020Eric Mercer def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-0, 6-4
10/19/2020Vong Keovongsa def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-2, 6-3

Bump Down #3

10/19/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Omar Abdelghany
6-4, 6-3
10/20/2020Bill Calafiura def.
John Jett
7-5, 3-6, 6-4
10/21/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Vong Keovongsa
6-3, 6-2
10/22/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Sean Turner
6-0, 6-1
10/22/2020Linda Cassella def.
Omar Abdelghany
6-1, 6-2
10/22/2020Avi Khanna def.
Michael Rossi
7-5,7-6 (7-4)
10/22/2020Dennis Garcia def.
Brian Maltass
6-0,6-0
10/23/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Brian Maltass
6-1, 6-0
10/24/2020Michael Rossi def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-3, 6-7 (4-7), 6-4
10/24/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Linda Cassella
7-5,4-6,7-5
10/25/2020Paris Romero-Cordero def.
John Hindrichs
7-5,1-6,6-2
10/25/2020Eric Mercer def.
Sean Turner
6-1, 6-4, 7-6 (7-5)
10/26/2020Sean Turner def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3, 6-4
10/27/2020William Murray def.
Brian Maltass
7-6 (7-3), 6-4
10/27/2020Omar Abdelghany def.
Sean Turner
6-1, 6-4
10/28/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Doug Anacreonte
6-1, 0-6, 6-4
10/28/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Sean Turner
6-2, 6-2
10/29/2020Doug Anacreonte def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
7-5, 6-2
10/30/2020Linda Cassella def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-1, 6-0
10/30/2020Dennis Garcia def.
Bill Calafiura
6-4, 6-4
11/1/2020Paris Romero-Cordero def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-4,7-6 (7-4)
11/1/2020Michael Vallillo def.
Tom Wozniak
6-3, 6-4
11/2/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Eric Mercer
6-3,6-4

Bump Down #4

11/2/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Dennis Garcia
6-1, 6-3
11/2/2020Bill Calafiura def.
Chad Rebuck
3-6, 6-3, 7-6 (7-2)
11/2/2020William Murray def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3, 6-3
11/5/2020Bill Calafiura def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
1-6, 6-3, 6-2
11/5/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Omar Abdelghany
3-6,7-5,7-6 (25-23)
11/6/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Abhik Roy
6-3, 7-5
11/6/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-3,6-2
11/6/2020Omar Abdelghany def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-4), 3-6, (10-5)
11/6/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3, 6-2
11/8/2020Eric Mercer def.
Doug Anacreonte
6-3, 6-2
11/12/2020Linda Cassella def.
Michael Rossi
6-3, 6-0
11/13/2020Abhik Roy def.
Brian Maltass
5-7,6-0,6-4
11/15/2020John Hindrichs def.
Eric Mercer
2-3, 0-0 (ret)
11/15/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-3, 6-4
11/15/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Vong Keovongsa
3-6, 6-3, 6-2
11/16/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Dennis Garcia
7-6 (7-5),7-6 (7-5)

Bump Down #5

11/17/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-5),4-6,7-6 (13-11)
1/19/2020Michael Rossi def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-3), 6-1
11/19/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Bill Calafiura
6-1, 6-0
11/20/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Dennis Garcia
6-4, 7-5, 6-4
11/20/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Scottie Gallimore
6-0, 6-3
11/21/2020Linda Cassella def.
Vong Keovongsa
6-2, 6-2
11/21/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-0, 6-3
11/22/2020Gorban Aliak def.
Brian Maltass
6-0, 6-0
11/22/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
John Hindrichs
6-3,6-4
11/23/2020Paris Romero-Cordero def.
Avi Khanna
7-5,1-6,7-6 (7-1)
11/23/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Vong Keovongsa
4-6, 6-3, 6-3
11/23/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Chad Rebuck
6-0, 6-4
11/24/2020Michael Rossi def.
Sean Turner
6-1, 5-7, 6-0
11/24/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Gorban Aliak
6-0, 6-1
11/24/2020Abhik Roy def.
Sean Turner
6-4,6-3
11/25/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Sean Turner
6-1, 6-0
11/25/2020Bill Calafiura def.
Doug Anacreonte
5-7, 6-2, 6-4
11/26/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2,6-4
11/26/2020William Murray def.
Michael Vallillo
6-1, 6-4
11/27/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Avi Khanna
6-2,6-3
11/28/2020John Hindrichs def.
Gorban Aliak
3-6, 6-3, 6-4
11/28/2020Linda Cassella def.
Sean Turner
6-0, 6-0
11/28/2020Michael Rossi def.
Vong Keovongsa
5-7, 6-1, 6-2
11/28/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Scottie Gallimore
6-2, 6-0
11/29/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Sean Turner
6-0, 6-1

Bump Down #6

11/30/2020Gorban Aliak def.
Anna Fotopoulos
7-6 (7-4), 6-2
12/1/2020William Murray def.
Sean Turner
6-7 (6-8), 6-4, 6-2
12/4/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-2), 4-6, 6-3
12/4/2020Linda Cassella def.
John Jett
6-4, 6-1
12/4/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Avi Khanna
6-0,6-2
12/5/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Dennis Garcia
6-1, 6-3
12/5/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Bill Calafiura
7-6 (7-3),6-2
12/5/2020Avi Khanna def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-1),6-2,6-1
12/5/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-3, 6-2
12/6/2020Jason Ennis def.
John Hindrichs
4-6, 7-5, (12-10)
12/6/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Eric Mercer
4-6,6-2,6-2
12/8/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-4,3-6,7-5
12/8/2020Abhik Roy def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2,6-1
12/8/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-0, 6-2
12/10/2020Doug Anacreonte def.
Jason Ennis
6-4, 7-6 (7-5)
12/10/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Michael Rossi
3-6,6-2,7-5
12/10/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-3, 6-0
12/11/2020Jason Ennis def.
Bill Calafiura
7-6 (7-3), 6-3
12/12/2020Andrew Smith def.
Brian Maltass
6-1, 6-4
12/12/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Andrew Smith
6-4,6-4
12/12/2020Linda Cassella def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-2, 6-2
12/12/2020Michael Rossi def.
Avi Khanna
7-5, 6-1
12/13/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Vong Keovongsa
6-4, 6-0
12/13/2020Michael Rossi def.
Eric Mercer
7-5, 7-6 (7-0)
12/13/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-3,6-3

Bump Down #7

12/15/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Gorban Aliak
6-1, 6-2
12/16/2020Doug Anacreonte def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-7 (6-8), 6-0, 6-2
12/16/2020Chad Rebuck def.
Brandon Dawson
3-6,6-4,6-2
12/16/2020Jason Ennis def.
Vong Keovongsa
6-2, 6-7 (5-7), 6-1
12/17/2020Doug Anacreonte def.
Andrew Smith
6-3, 3-6, 6-3
12/18/2020Michael Rossi def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
6-0,6-4
12/18/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Avi Khanna
4-6, 7-5, 7-6 (7-4)
12/18/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Brian Maltass
6-0, 6-0
12/19/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
John Hindrichs
6-1, 6-1, 7-1
12/19/2020Abhik Roy def.
Andrew Smith
6-1,6-2
12/19/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-0, 6-0, 7-3
12/20/2020Jason Ennis def.
Eric Mercer
3-6, 5-4 (ret)
12/21/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Vong Keovongsa
6-0, 3-6, 6-2
12/22/2020Avi Khanna def.
Chad Rebuck
6-3,6-3
12/22/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Dennis Garcia
6-0, 6-3
12/22/2020Michael Wilkinson def.
Abhik Roy
6-3, 6-1
12/22/2020Jason Ennis def.
Gorban Aliak
6-2, 6-0
12/22/2020Doug Anacreonte def.
Andrew Garcia
6-4,6-3
12/23/2020Linda Cassella def.
Brandon Dawson
6-0, 7-5
12/23/2020Bill Calafiura def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-2, 6-2
12/24/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Sean Turner
6-3, 6-0
12/25/2020Andrew Garcia def.
William Murray
6-3,7-5
12/26/2020Andrew Garcia def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3,6-3
12/26/2020Jason Ennis def.
Sean Turner
6-7 (5-7), 7-5, 6-2
12/28/2020Brandon Dawson def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-3), 5-7, 6-4
12/28/2020Scottie Gallimore def.
Brian Maltass
6-3,6-2
12/29/2020Ruben Paliz JR def.
Gorban Aliak
6-3, 6-4
12/29/2020Jason Ennis def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-4, 1-6, 6-3
12/29/2020Vong Keovongsa def.
Michael Rossi
6-3, 4-6, 6-2
12/29/2020Anna Fotopoulos def.
Sean Turner
4-6, 6-1, 6-4
12/29/2020Sean Turner def.
Brian Maltass
6-2, 6-1
12/31/2020Andrew Garcia def.
Abhik Roy
2-6,6-3,6-3
1/1/2021Brandon Dawson def.
Sean Turner
6-3, 6-1
1/1/2021Daniel Zantedeschi def.
Anna Fotopoulos
1-6,6-2, (10-2)
1/1/2021Vong Keovongsa def.
Gorban Aliak
6-3, 6-4
1/2/2021Linda Cassella def.
Sean Turner
6-1, 6-0
1/2/2021Chad Rebuck def.
Jason Ennis
7-5,6-3
1/3/2021John Hindrichs def.
Anna Fotopoulos
6-3, 7-6 (7-1)

Bump Down #8

1/5/2021Michael Rossi def.
Sean Turner
6-2, 6-2
1/5/2021Daniel Zantedeschi def.
Bill Calafiura
6-4,6-3
1/6/2021Scottie Gallimore def.
Anna Fotopoulos
2-6,6-2,6-1
1/6/2021Ruben Paliz JR def.
Michael Wilkinson
6-2, 7-5
1/7/2021Jason Ennis def.
Abhik Roy
6-1,6-3
1/8/2021Ruben Paliz JR def.
Avi Khanna
6-2, 6-0
1/9/2021Doug Anacreonte def.
John Hindrichs
3-6, 6-2, 6-4
1/10/2021Brandon Dawson def.
Chad Rebuck
6-3, 2-6, 7-6 (7-3)
1/10/2021Anna Fotopoulos def.
William Murray
6-0, 4-6, 6-4
1/10/2021Michael Rossi def.
Gorban Aliak
6-2, 6-0
1/12/2021Chad Rebuck def.
Eric Mercer
3-6,3-1 (ret)
1/13/2021Ruben Paliz JR def.
William Murray
6-1, 6-1
1/13/2021Michael Rossi def.
Daniel Zantedeschi
6-4,7-5
1/15/2021Scottie Gallimore def.
Paris Romero-Cordero
7-5,6-4
1/15/2021Brandon Dawson def.
Doug Anacreonte
7-6 (7-4), 7-5
1/15/2021Michael Wilkinson def.
Avi Khanna
6-2, 6-2
1/15/2021William Murray def.
Andrew Garcia
*Default
1/16/2021Linda Cassella def.
Gorban Aliak
6-0, 6-0
1/17/2021Eric Mercer def.
John Hindrichs
3-6, 6-0, 6-3
1/17/2021Ruben Paliz JR def.
Vong Keovongsa
6-3, 6-3